Current Recovery & Performance Wednesday Wrestling Scoreboard, 1/29/20
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 29
Class A North
No. 1 Howell 42, No. 9 Manalapan 25
132 | James McGee (Howell) over Vincent DePierro (Manalapan) (Dec 6-2) | |||
138 | Jason Porcaro (Manalapan) over Isaiah Fenton (Howell) (Dec 6-3) | |||
145 | Hunter Konstantoulas (Manalapan) over Nick Acque (Howell) (MD 11-3) | |||
152 | Paul Jakub (Howell) over James Grande (Manalapan) (Fall 3:28) | |||
160 | Matt Benedetti (Manalapan) over Edwin Brew (Howell) (Fall 1:53) | |||
170 | Shane Reitsma (Howell) over Dylan Waller (Manalapan) (TF 21-6 5:50) | |||
182 | Nick Cerulli (Howell) over Michael Slitas (Manalapan) (Fall 0:30) | |||
195 | Gavin Claro (Manalapan) over Unknown (For.) | |||
220 | George Zavalnik (Manalapan) over Hunter Lino (Howell) (Fall 3:38) | |||
285 | Justin Wright (Howell) over Unknown (For.) | |||
106 | Ethan Liptzin (Howell) over Anthony Vitola (Manalapan) (MD 13-3) | |||
113 | Colin Bradshaw (Howell) over Justin Schifter (Manalapan) (Dec 4-3) | |||
120 | Kyle Nase (Howell) over Chris Balzano (Manalapan) (MD 11-1) | |||
126 | Nieko Malone (Howell) over Jason Schifter (Manalapan) (TF 20-1 4:48) |
CBA 33, Middletown South 29
182 | Sean Fitzpatrick (Middletown South) over Unknown (For.) | |||
195 | Robert Canterino (CBA) over Matthew Benbrook (Middletown South) (SV-1 7-5) | |||
220 | Decln McGagh (CBA) over Jason Reeves (Middletown South) (TF 18-3 0:00) | |||
285 | Taig Sheehy (CBA) over Pedro Ricardo (Middletown South) (Dec 3-2) | |||
106 | Jack Zaleski (Middletown South) over Nicholas Geissler (CBA) (Fall 1:07) | |||
113 | Kaden King (Middletown South) over Vincent Principe (CBA) (Dec 11-5) | |||
120 | David Hussey (Middletown South) over Maximus Bean (CBA) (TF 17-1 0:00) | |||
126 | Sebastiano Nini (CBA) over Brandon Slavin (Middletown South) (Fall 5:40) | |||
132 | Julian George (CBA) over Michael Holland (Middletown South) (Dec 6-1) | |||
138 | Zander Silva (CBA) over Kyle Smith (Middletown South) (MD 12-0) | |||
145 | Nick Holland (Middletown South) over Nicholas Punzi (CBA) (Dec 5-1) | |||
152 | Tyler Barrett (CBA) over Alex Quintano (Middletown South) (Fall 1:30) | |||
160 | Owen Fitzgerald (Middletown South) over Mason Garber (CBA) (Fall 2:50) | |||
170 | Ethan Diamond (CBA) over Jack Willi (Middletown South) (Dec 15-9) |
Class A Central
Holmdel 52, Red Bank Catholic 24
126 | Brandon Ericksen (Holmdel) over Anthony Donnelly (Red Bank Catholic) (MD 11-1) | |||
132 | Tom Ammirati (Holmdel) over Daniel Conroy (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 1:10) | |||
138 | Matteo Pinnero (Holmdel) over Daniel Brewton (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 5:52) | |||
145 | Ian Flanagan (Holmdel) over Christian Ungemah (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 2:17) | |||
152 | Luke DuPont (Holmdel) over Scott Ungemah (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 0:36) | |||
160 | Sabino Portella (Red Bank Catholic) over Chris Bell (Holmdel) (Fall 4:24) | |||
170 | Thomas Cleary (Holmdel) over Michael Palmieri (Red Bank Catholic) (Dec 8-3) | |||
182 | Victor Wladica (Holmdel) over Thomas DiStefano (Red Bank Catholic) (MD 8-0) | |||
195 | Aidan Meyler-McAuliffe (Red Bank Catholic) over Hazem Zaky (Holmdel) (Fall 3:48) | |||
220 | Michael Pavlinetz (Holmdel) over John Lodato (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 1:16) | |||
285 | Matthew Cody (Red Bank Catholic) over Jake Leroux (Holmdel) (Fall 2:32) | |||
106 | Trevor Learn (Red Bank Catholic) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Anthony Peloro (Holmdel) over Ryan Brown (Red Bank Catholic) (TF 26-11 3:48) | |||
120 | Nicholas Ammirati (Holmdel) over Joseph Calvacca (Red Bank Catholic) (Fall 4:49) |
Class A South
No. 5 Jackson Memorial 61, Toms River South 15
120 | Luke Temple (Jackson Memorial) over Chris Yuro (Toms River South) (Fall 0:57) | |||
126 | Lance Hobbs (Jackson Memorial) over Jon Fitzgerald (Toms River South) (MD 15-6) | |||
132 | Luke Cox (Toms River South) over George Ebid (Jackson Memorial) (Dec 8-5) | |||
138 | Nick White (Jackson Memorial) over Evan Thomas (Toms River South) (Fall 2:47) | |||
145 | Luke Hamann (Jackson Memorial) over Nick Fitzgerald (Toms River South) (Fall 3:00) | |||
152 | Shane Gibson (Toms River South) over Mike Rauch (Jackson Memorial) (Fall 0:38) | |||
160 | Rob Lagravenis (Jackson Memorial) over Andrew Ganun (Toms River South) (Fall 3:30) | |||
170 | Jon Turner (Toms River South) over Thomas Zeh (Jackson Memorial) (Fall 1:18) | |||
182 | Dylan Fischer (Jackson Memorial) over Nico Crudup (Toms River South) (Fall 5:40) | |||
195 | Kyle Epperly (Jackson Memorial) over Dylan Applegate (Toms River South) (Fall 0:50) | |||
220 | Brad Galassi (Jackson Memorial) over Jack Gallin (Toms River South) (Fall 0:30) | |||
285 | Antonio Farias (Jackson Memorial) over Shane Watkins (Toms River South) (Dec 6-0) | |||
106 | Brett Blaess (Jackson Memorial) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Lucas Lipari (Jackson Memorial) over Ray Gardner (Toms River South) (Fall 3:46) |
Toms River East 57, Brick 14
145 | Michael Conklin (Toms River East) over Ryu Guevara (Brick) (Fall 1:55) | |||
152 | Anthony Lawrence (Toms River East) over Ben Tang (Brick) (Fall 3:52) | |||
160 | James Racanelli (Toms River East) over Alan Choback (Brick) (Dec 4-3) | |||
170 | Oscar Serrano (Toms River East) over Jake DeDreux (Brick) (Dec 2-0) | |||
182 | Yusaf Ahmed (Toms River East) over Matthew Nagib (Brick) (Fall 5:11) | |||
195 | Hao Tang (Brick) over David Casas (Toms River East) (Fall 0:47) | |||
220 | Gage Grosso (Toms River East) over Daniel Bermudez (Brick) (Fall 2:57) | |||
285 | Diego Leoner (Toms River East) over Anthony Goncalves (Brick) (Fall 3:39) | |||
106 | Brady Rasnow (Brick) over Zackery Gorlin (Toms River East) (Dec 6-5) | |||
113 | Evan Tallmadge (Brick) over Gavin Singer (Toms River East) (TF 24-8 4:00) | |||
120 | Nicholas Delorenzo (Toms River East) over Vincent Spampanato (Brick) (Fall 3:36) | |||
126 | Edward Totten (Toms River East) over Trevor Thorpe (Brick) (TF 19-2 5:05) | |||
132 | Michael Rankin (Toms River East) over Sean Zukowitz (Brick) (Fall 0:29) | |||
138 | Joe McCullough (Toms River East) over Ian Mallon (Brick) (MD 15-2) |
Class B South
Manchester 48, Pinelands 28
106 | Mason Livio (Pinelands) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Andrew Perez (Manchester) over Mark Siino (Pinelands) (Fall 2:30) | |||
120 | Austin Koeppen (Pinelands) over William Hinkson (Manchester) (Dec 4-0) | |||
126 | Thomas Bodei (Manchester) over Nicholas Muso (Pinelands) (Fall 0:59) | |||
132 | Thomas Rosetti (Pinelands) over Ryan Tabussi (Manchester) (Fall 3:04) | |||
138 | Travis Brown (Pinelands) over Lawrene Andrews (Manchester) (Fall 3:27) | |||
145 | Tyler Huston (Manchester) over Thomas Exel (Pinelands) (Fall 1:33) | |||
152 | Conner Ferino (Manchester) over Gavin Wagner (Pinelands) (Fall 0:31) | |||
160 | Dallas Hopkins (Manchester) over Dylan Servis (Pinelands) (Fall 5:04) | |||
170 | Gavin Stewart (Pinelands) over Kingborn Morris (Manchester) (MD 11-3) | |||
182 | Andrew Erli (Manchester) over Unknown (For.) | |||
195 | Christopher Meyers (Manchester) over Unknown (For.) | |||
220 | Justice Wilson (Manchester) over Thomas McNeil (Pinelands) (Fall 4:03) | |||
285 | Avery Maski (Pinelands) over Christopher Pasos (Manchester) (Dec 2-1) |
Nondivisional
No. 6 Middletown North 36, Raritan 25
145 | Vin Mangano (Raritan) over Chris McCarthy (Middletown North) (Dec 9-6) | |||
152 | Nicholas Cadoo (Raritan) over Grant Heller (Middletown North) (Dec 9-8) | |||
160 | Cole Bailey (Raritan) over Shaun Sullivan (Middletown North) (Fall 0:33) | |||
170 | Anthony Bailey (Raritan) over Eddie Farrell (Middletown North) (MD 16-6) | |||
182 | Nicholas Aquilano (Raritan) over Gabriel Lubrano Lavandera (Middletown North) (Dec 6-3) | |||
195 | Jack Lopez (Middletown North) over Nicholas Burns (Raritan) (Dec 9-5) | |||
220 | Nico Cerbo (Middletown North) over Sean Lane (Raritan) (Fall 2:48) | |||
285 | Kevin Lind (Raritan) over Andrew Kanski (Middletown North) (Fall 0:56) | |||
106 | Colin Oden (Middletown North) over Ryan Mansueto (Raritan) (Dec 8-5) | |||
113 | Tyler Klinsky (Middletown North) over Braden Kmak (Raritan) (Fall 1:06) | |||
120 | Fred Luchs (Middletown North) over Alex Auletta (Raritan) (Fall 3:06) | |||
126 | Thomas O`Keefe (Middletown North) over Connor Newell (Raritan) (Fall 1:02) | |||
132 | Jack Butler (Middletown North) over Jordan Rafalko (Raritan) (Dec 6-2) | |||
138 | Rich Wall (Middletown North) over Jacob Spirko (Raritan) (Dec 13-7) |
No. 7 Rumson-Fair Haven 57, Matawan 15
106 | Richard Gomez (Matawan) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Aiden Shaughnessy (Rumson-Fair Haven) over David Rubin (Matawan) (Fall 0:38) | |||
120 | Lee Rubin (Matawan) over Tristan Izzo (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Dec 9-3) | |||
126 | Logan McGinn (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Ryan Liou (Matawan) (Fall 1:35) | |||
132 | Kamrin O`Neill (Matawan) over Alex Simpson (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Fall 3:41) | |||
138 | Nick Costello (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Damiano Rotolo (Matawan) (Dec 4-3) | |||
145 | Max Brignola (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Adam Coleman (Matawan) (TF 22-7 5:58) | |||
152 | Michael Ponenti (Rumson-Fair Haven) over David Quinlan (Matawan) (MD 17-5) | |||
160 | Tyler Brignola (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Jonathan Velsor (Matawan) (Fall 1:22) | |||
170 | Ryan Boyer (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Lance Santos (Matawan) (Fall 2:38) | |||
182 | Shay Addison (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Brandon McCormack (Matawan) (Fall 3:02) | |||
195 | Jack Kelly (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Unknown (For.) | |||
220 | Liam Horan (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Ahmed Hassan (Matawan) (Fall 0:49) | |||
285 | James Greeley (Rumson-Fair Haven) over David Onuoha (Matawan) (Dec 4-1) |
No. 10 Long Branch 40, Point Beach 16
106 | Teddy Jarahian (Point Beach) over Domenic Demarzo (Long Branch) (Dec 10-5) | |||
113 | Dylan Kelleher (Long Branch) over Michael Storino (Point Beach) (Fall 4:32) | |||
120 | Ignacio Guzman (Long Branch) over Unknown (MD 14-2) | |||
126 | Riley Simon (Point Beach) over Joseph Conlon (Long Branch) (Dec 9-7) | |||
132 | Angel Bonnano (Long Branch) over Jonah Bowers (Point Beach) (TF 15-0 0:00) | |||
138 | Ryan Zimmerman (Long Branch) over Kip Lovgren (Point Beach) (MD 13-0) | |||
145 | Jesse Bowers (Point Beach) over Qu`Ron wakefield (Long Branch) (MD 10-2) | |||
152 | Ryan Carey (Long Branch) over Jason Schulz (Point Beach) (Dec 13-6) | |||
160 | Deiondre Mcculers (Long Branch) over Jared Kerr (Point Beach) (Dec 9-7) | |||
170 | Jack Friedman (Long Branch) over John Liotta (Point Beach) (Fall 1:53) | |||
182 | Andrew Conklin (Long Branch) over George Kaiafas (Point Beach) (Dec 3-1) | |||
195 | Jason Sherlock (Point Beach) over Patrick O`Dwyer (Long Branch) (Fall 2:58) | |||
220 | Tracey Taylor (Long Branch) over Liam Buday (Point Beach) (Dec 3-1) | |||
285 | Matthew Guidetti (Long Branch) over Noah Ramos (Point Beach) (Dec 1-0) |
Central 39, Donovan Catholic 28
170 | Nicholas Sura (Central) over Unknown (For.) | |||
182 | Vincent Dallicardillo (Central) over Andrew Gallegos (Donovan Catholic) (Fall 3:20) | |||
195 | Levi Wilkins (Donovan Catholic) over Kyle Flynn (Central) (Dec 5-1) | |||
220 | Luke Barlet (Donovan Catholic) over Michael Monetti (Central) (Dec 3-1) | |||
285 | Dom Brogna (Donovan Catholic) over Cosmo Zaccaro (Central) (Fall 1:28) | |||
106 | Joseph Benesch (Donovan Catholic) over Jake Laskowski (Central) (Fall 3:02) | |||
113 | Chris Siller (Central) over Unknown (For.) | |||
120 | Nicholas DiGiantomasso (Donovan Catholic) over Nicholas Campanella (Central) (MD 12-3) | |||
126 | Cael Rankin (Donovan Catholic) over Jack Condello (Central) (Dec 7-2) | |||
132 | Tyler Pepe (Central) over Pat Dellane (Donovan Catholic) (Fall 2:56) | |||
138 | Joe Zaccaro (Central) over Jacob Maroukis (Donovan Catholic) (Fall 5:25) | |||
145 | Dominick Fraulo (Central) over Steve Morro (Donovan Catholic) (Dec 5-3) | |||
152 | Christopher Gallegos (Donovan Catholic) over Aaron Phillips (Central) (Dec 3-0) | |||
160 | Steven McGauley (Central) over Dominic Tangredi (Donovan Catholic) (Fall 0:52) |
Freehold 60, Keansburg 10
132 | Joesph Berryman (Freehold) over Jesse Berecsky (Keansburg) (Dec 6-4) | |||
138 | Dylan Ryan (Freehold) over Christian Rassmussen (Keansburg) (Fall 0:29) | |||
145 | Brandon Smith (Freehold) over Magnus Sanchez (Keansburg) (Fall 3:25) | |||
152 | Ian Mendez (Keansburg) over Alejandro Huitzil-Romero (Freehold) (MD 14-2) | |||
160 | Osvaldo Baez-Aguire (Freehold) over Michael Morro (Keansburg) (MD 12-1) | |||
170 | Christian Cruz (Freehold) over Riely Jankowski (Keansburg) (MD 14-6) | |||
182 | Max Murphy (Freehold) over Matt Gillen (Keansburg) (Dec 4-0) | |||
195 | Andrew Reiff (Freehold) over Patrick Smit (Keansburg) (Fall 1:54) | |||
220 | Alberto Pontoja (Freehold) over Michael Menture (Keansburg) (Fall 2:31) | |||
285 | Jonathan Beattie (Keansburg) over Jonathon Johnson (Freehold) (Fall 0:40) | |||
106 | Angelo Messina (Freehold) over Miguel Rodriguez (Keansburg) (Fall 1:47) | |||
113 | Isaiah Sweeny (Freehold) over Shea Hoff (Keansburg) (MD 11-0) | |||
120 | Raymond Whitley (Freehold) over David Esquilin (Keansburg) (Fall 3:58) | |||
126 | Nico Messina (Freehold) over Phillip Bryan (Keansburg) (Fall 0:20) |
Monmouth 51, Neptune 27
106 | Pisano Joseph (Monmouth) over Peru Betthea (Neptune) (Fall 1:02) | |||
113 | Jayden Acevedo (Monmouth) over Emanuel Jackson (Neptune) (Fall 2:28) | |||
120 | Shawn Matula (Monmouth) over Edgar Toraraba (Neptune) (Dec 5-3) | |||
126 | Shane Learn (Monmouth) over Logan Browning (Neptune) (Fall 0:22) | |||
132 | Quincy Essanisson (Neptune) over Kelvin Lagomes (Monmouth) (Dec 8-6) | |||
138 | Nathaniel Levie (Neptune) over Justin Glick (Monmouth) (Fall 0:54) | |||
145 | Frank Slovenz (Monmouth) over Thomas Lowe (Neptune) (Fall 1:22) | |||
152 | Abrahan Diaz (Neptune) over Joseph Camilleri (Monmouth) (Fall 3:40) | |||
160 | Kevin Cartagena-Walsh (Monmouth) over Ian Wheetle (Neptune) (Fall 3:14) | |||
170 | Matthew Mendes (Monmouth) over Elijah Leveille (Neptune) (Fall 6:53) | |||
182 | Anthony Gutierez (Neptune) over Jovanni Rodriguez (Monmouth) (Fall 1:03) | |||
195 | Amaz Febles-Hewins (Monmouth) over Jayden Foggy (Neptune) (Fall 3:42) | |||
220 | Adam Varela (Monmouth) over Ryan Podlaski (Neptune) (Fall 2:15) | |||
285 | Isaias Thomas-Palafox (Neptune) over Unknown (For.) |
Ocean 54, Freehold Township 25
126 | AJ Benner (Ocean) over Jaden Bulkley (Freehold Township) (Fall 0:23) | |||
132 | Jack Nies (Ocean) over Charles Trama (Freehold Township) (Fall 3:46) | |||
138 | Evan Savino (Freehold Township) over Nicholas Napolitani (Ocean) (Fall 4:16) | |||
145 | Alex Poniros (Ocean) over Ander Wehner (Freehold Township) (Fall 0:44) | |||
152 | Avery Clarke (Freehold Township) over Williams Larosiliere (Ocean) (Fall 1:14) | |||
160 | Jared Tracey (Ocean) over Devin Olesin (Freehold Township) (Fall 0:13) | |||
170 | Tah-Jay Phillips (Ocean) over Nick Miscia (Freehold Township) (Fall 1:50) | |||
182 | Jesse Singer (Freehold Township) over Isaiah Cooper (Ocean) (Fall 3:01) | |||
195 | Matthew Gunther (Freehold Township) over Christian Petit (Ocean) (Dec 8-7) | |||
220 | Alejandro Villarraga (Ocean) over Michael Catalfumo (Freehold Township) (Fall 3:45) | |||
285 | Joseph Teresi (Ocean) over Antonio Martinez (Freehold Township) (Fall 1:35) | |||
106 | Blake Tarnowski (Ocean) over Zach Johnson (Freehold Township) (Fall 0:39) | |||
113 | Gio Poniros (Ocean) over Unknown (For.) | |||
120 | Hector Santiago (Freehold Township) over Alex Taylor (Ocean) (MD 9-1) |
Red Bank 75, Manasquan 6
160 | Will DalPra (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
170 | Owen Murphy (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
182 | Vincent DeLorenzi (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
195 | Ariel Aguilar (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
220 | Anthony Gaeta (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
285 | Gustavo Azcatl-Rosas (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
106 | Michael Meehan (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Ansel Bryan (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) | |||
120 | Peter Berlin (Manasquan) over Unknown (For.) | |||
126 | Phil Stolfa (Red Bank) over Kieran Pastelak (Manasquan) (Fall 1:02) | |||
132 | Tucker Cochrane (Red Bank) over David Lisk (Manasquan) (Dec 7-5) | |||
138 | Anthony Ciccone (Red Bank) over Jake Edwards (Manasquan) (Fall 5:05) | |||
145 | Jonathan Ponce (Red Bank) over America Garay (Manasquan) (Fall 1:22) | |||
152 | Jermain Diaz (Red Bank) over Unknown (For.) |
Nonconference
Marlboro 61, East Brunswick 18
220 | Christian Steensen (Marlboro) over Unknown (For.) | |||
285 | Adam Mirza (Marlboro) over Beshoy Bishay (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 0:46) | |||
106 | Harrison Gordon (Marlboro) over Unknown (For.) | |||
113 | Brandon Bayer (Marlboro) over Vincent LaRocca (East Brunswick H.S.) (Dec 5-2) | |||
120 | Michael Bruno (Marlboro) over Bailey Cuomo (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 0:26) | |||
126 | Vinny Franzone (Marlboro) over Anushka Karande (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 0:25) | |||
132 | Andrew Di Liberto (Marlboro) over James Milligan (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 1:37) | |||
138 | Zach Vasile (Marlboro) over Kerem Celik (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 1:04) | |||
145 | Trevor Perlow (Marlboro) over Ismail Oudeh (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 3:10) | |||
152 | Spencer Longo (East Brunswick H.S.) over Elijah Santos (Marlboro) (Fall 5:16) | |||
160 | Mike Malucelli (Marlboro) over Tyler Lin (East Brunswick H.S.) (MD 14-2) | |||
170 | Edward Jang (Marlboro) over Sa`ar Hochman (East Brunswick H.S.) (Fall 1:13) | |||
182 | Daniel Metz (East Brunswick H.S.) over Unknown (For.) | |||
195 | Sean Ring (East Brunswick H.S.) over Unknown (For.) |
Monroe 39, Lacey 28
152 | Cooper Boyum (Monroe) over Michael Angelo Santiago (Lacey) (Fall 1:24) | |||
160 | Ian McCabe (Monroe) over Luciano Ferranti (Lacey) (Fall 1:40) | |||
170 | Chris Fanelli (Monroe) over Logan Carter (Lacey) (Dec 9-4) | |||
182 | Jackson Brandt (Lacey) over Justin Cholula-Conde (Monroe) (MD 11-3) | |||
195 | Vincent Ceglie (Lacey) over Nico Sta Ana (Monroe) (Fall 2:37) | |||
220 | Gerard O`Connor (Lacey) over John Slover (Monroe) (Dec 10-5) | |||
285 | John Stevens (Lacey) over Jack Richards (Monroe) (Dec 8-4) | |||
106 | Mason Heck (Lacey) over Michael Mustillo (Monroe) (TB-1 7-5) | |||
113 | Nick Stump (Monroe) over Aidan Ott (Lacey) (Fall 1:01) | |||
120 | Andre Ferrauiolo (Lacey) over Anthony Motard (Monroe) (Dec 7-3) | |||
126 | Jayton Otlowski (Monroe) over Vinny Fantasia (Lacey) (Fall 5:13) | |||
132 | Colin Rolak (Lacey) over Cristiano DelVecchio (Monroe) (Fall 1:19) | |||
138 | Joseph Fiordaliso (Monroe) over Tyler Santana (Lacey) (Fall 1:16) | |||
145 | Anthony Profaci (Monroe) over Justin Cilento (Lacey) (Fall 1:14) |
Keyport at South River, 5 p.m.
Lakewood at Plainfield, 6 p.m.
Follow Shore Sports Network on Twitter @ShoreSportsNet and on Instagram. Like Shore Sports Network on Facebook and subscribe to our YouTube channel for all the latest video highlights.