Get our free mobile app

2021 Shore Conference Baseball Schedule

Click Here for the Preseason Scrimmage Schedule

Click Here for the Tournament Schedule (County, Conference and State Tournaments)

Subject to change. Check shoreconferencenj.org or bigteams.com for updates.

Monday, April 19

Class B Central

Keansburg at Point Beach – Canceled

Class B South

Point Boro at Lacey, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Red Bank at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3 p.m.

Middletown North at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Henry Hudson at Monmouth, 4 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Wall at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Toms River North, 4 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Howell at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Long Branch at Neptune – Canceled

Toms River East at Barnegat – Canceled

Non-Conference

St. John Vianney at St. Peter’s Prep – Canceled

 

Tuesday, April 20

Class A South

Central at Southern, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Wall at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Freehold Twp. at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

St. Rose at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Jackson Memorial at St. Augustine, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 21

Class A South

Toms River East at Toms River South – PPD, TBA

Class B Central

Point Beach at Keansburg – Canceled

Non-Division

Henry Hudson at Long Branch – PPD, TBA

 

Thursday, April 22

Class A North

Marlboro at Freehold Twp., 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Southern at Central, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Brick at Keansburg, 3:30 p.m.

Howell at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Brick at Point Beach – Canceled

St. John Vianney at Toms River North – Canceled

Non-Conference

South River at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Manalapan at North Brunswick, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, April 23

Class B South

Manchester at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Mater Dei Prep at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Brick Memorial, 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

Lakewood at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Southern at Lacey, 4 p.m.

Manasquan at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

Marlboro at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Middletown South at Bloomfield, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, April 24

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at Marlboro, 11 a.m.

Class A South

Toms River South at Toms River East, 11 a.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Manchester, 10 a.m.

Non-Division

Brick at Wall, 10 a.m.

Colts Neck at Manchester, 10 a.m.

St. Rose at Howell, 10 a.m.

Keyport at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Raritan at Matawan, 10 a.m.

Ocean at Donovan Catholic, 10 a.m.

Holmdel at Red Bank, 11 a.m.

Toms River North at Ranney, 11 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Central, 11 a.m.

Brick Memorial at Point Beach – Canceled

Non-Conference

Seton Hall Prep at CBA, 11 a.m.

Manalapan at Old Bridge, 11 a.m.

St. John Vianney at North Hunterdon – Canceled

New Egypt at Monmouth – Canceled

Strike Out Autism

At North Brunswick Community Park

Red Bank Catholic vs. Delbarton, 4 p.m.

Jackson Memorial vs. Randolph, 7 p.m.

Al Hedelt Tournament

At Oakcrest High School

Southern vs. Vinland, 9:30 a.m.

Southern vs. Middle Twp., 12:30 p.m.

 

Sunday, April 25

Strike Out Autism

At North Brunswick Community Park

Barnegat vs. Edison, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, April 26

Class A North

Howell at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Long Branch, 4 p.m.

Marlboro at CBA, 4 p.m.

Middletown South at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Shore, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Wall at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Pinelands – Canceled

Non-Division

Lacey at Point Beach – Canceled

 

Tuesday, April 27

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Ranney at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Jackson Liberty, 3:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 28

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

CBA at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Rumson-Fair Haven at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Monmouth, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Matawan at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Colts Neck at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Lakewood – Canceled

Non-Division

Point Beach at Toms River South – Canceled

 

Thursday, April 29

Class A North

Long Branch at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River North at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern, 4 p.m.

Central at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Neptune at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Keyport at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Manchester, 3:30 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, April 30

Class A North

Middletown North at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Manalapan, 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Red Bank at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Brick Memorial at Lacey, 3:30 p.m.

Howell at Brick, 7 p.m. at FirstEnergy Park, Lakewood

Non-Conference

Academy for Urban Leadership at Keansburg, 4:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 1

Class B North

St. John Vianney at Colts Neck, 11 a.m.

Non-Division

Barnegat at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Toms River East at Manchester, 10 a.m.

Point Beach at Shore, 10 a.m.

Wall at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Jackson Liberty, 1 p.m.

Pinelands at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

St. Rose at Princeton Day, 11 a.m.

Manalapan at Memorial West New York, Noon

Toms River North at Pope John, 1 p.m.

 

Sunday, May 2

Thank You Classic

At Walt Nicgorski Sports Complex, Pennsauken

Brick Memorial vs. Egg Harbor, 11 a.m.

Jackson Memorial vs. Kingsway, 4 p.m.

 

Monday, May 3

Class A South

Toms River North at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Keyport, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Ranney, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Boro, 4 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Manchester at Lakewood – Canceled

Non-Division

Neptune at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 4

Class A North

Manalapan at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Ocean at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Shore, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Colts Neck at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 5

Class A South

Toms River South at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Brick Memorial, 4:15 p.m.

Class B Central

Keyport at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Point Boro at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Lakewood at Manchester – Canceled

 

Thursday, May 6

Class A North

Middletown South at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at CBA, 4 p.m.

Howell at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Monmouth at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Lakewood at Lacey – Canceled

 

Friday, May 7

Class A South

Toms River South at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Toms River East, 4:15 p.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Henry Hudson at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Barnegat, 4 p.m.

Point Boro at Manchester, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Howell at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Colts Neck at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Academy for Urban Leadership at Shore, 4:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 8

Class A Central

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Non-Division

Wall at Jackson Liberty, TBA

Long Branch at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

Manchester at Middletown North, 10 a.m.

Holmdel at Mater Dei Prep, 11 a.m.

Point Beach at St. Rose, 2 p.m.

Point Boro at Central, 2 p.m.

Ocean at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Henry Hudson at Hudson Catholic, 11 a.m.

Bayonne at Manalapan, 11 a.m.

 

Sunday, May 9

Non-Conference

Donovan Catholic at Gloucester Catholic, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, May 10

Class A North

Marlboro at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

CBA at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Jackson Memorial at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Class B North

Red Bank at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Manasquan at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Brick at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Point Boro, 6 p.m.

Non-Conference

Calvary Academy at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Academy for Urban Leadership at Henry Hudson, 4:30 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 11

Class A South

Toms River North at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick at Central, 6:30 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Mater Dei Prep, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Lacey at Lakewood – Canceled

Non-Conference

Manalapan at South Plainfield, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 12

Class A North

CBA at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

St. John Vianney at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Matawan at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Colts Neck at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 13

Class A South

Central at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River North at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick at Brick Memorial, 7 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Keyport at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Ranney at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Lacey, 3:30 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, May 14

Class A North

Middletown South at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Wall at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Lacey at Central, 6:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 15

Non-Division

Keansburg at St. Rose, 10 a.m.

Southern at Manchester, 10 a.m.

Brick Memorial at Manalapan, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Sayreville at Matawan, 10 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Bayonne, Noon

 

Monday, May 17

Class A North

Long Branch at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Brick, 3:30 p.m.

Toms River East at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Toms River North, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Point Beach at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Henry Hudson at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

Point Boro at Pinelands, 4:15 p.m.

Non-Division

Shore at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 18

Class A North

Howell at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Manalapan at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Shore at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Red Bank Catholic, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Colts Neck at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 19

Class A South

Toms River East at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Brick, 4:15 p.m.

Toms River South at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Keyport at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Manchester, 3:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 20

Class A North

CBA at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Ocean, 7 p.m. at Wanamassa Fireman’s Field

Class B North

Manasquan at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Matawan at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, May 21

Class A Central

Ocean at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Southern, 4 p.m.

Toms River North at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Henry Hudson, 3:45 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Point Boro, 4 p.m.

Manchester at Lacey, 6 p.m. at Clune Park

Non-Division

Middletown South at Ranney, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 22

Non-Division

Donovan Catholic at Holmdel, 10 a.m.

Matawan at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Neptune at Barnegat, 10 a.m.

Red Bank at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

Manalapan at Brick, 11 a.m.

 

Sunday, May 23

Non-Conference

Monroe at Donovan Catholic, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, May 24

Class A North

CBA at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Ocean at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Neptune at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Barnegat at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Lakewood at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 25

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River North at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Point Beach at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Lacey, 3:30 p.m.

Lakewood at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 26

Class A North

Long Branch at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Monmouth at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Holmdel, 4 p.m.

Shore at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Wall at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Colts Neck at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Keansburg at Academy for Urban Leadership, 4 p.m.

Steinert at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 27

Class A Central

Shore at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Central at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River South at Southern, 4 p.m.

Toms River East at Toms River North, 5:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Keyport at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Manchester, 3:30 p.m.

Point Boro at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Ocean at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, May 28

Class A North

CBA at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Class A Central

Raritan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Ocean, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Freehold Boro, 3:30 p.m.

Matawan at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Wall, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Manchester at Central, 6:30 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Division

Hamilton West at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 29

Non-Division

Toms River East at Freehold Twp., 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Brick at East Brunswick, 11 a.m.

Spotswood at Henry Hudson, 11 a.m.

Hudson Catholic at Manalapan, 11 a.m.

Gloucester Catholic at Ranney, 11 a.m.

Union at St. John Vianney, 11 a.m.

Bayonne at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

 

Monday, May 31

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Ranney, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, June 1

Class A North

Middletown North at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Manalapan, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Colts Neck, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Class B South

Donovan Catholic at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Toms River East at Jackson Liberty, 11 a.m.

 

Wednesday, June 2

Class B Central

Ranney at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Bergen Catholic at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at South River, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, June 4

Non-Division

Ocean at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

 

Saturday, June 5

Non-Division

Rumson-Fair Haven at Brick, 2 p.m.

 

Monday, June 7

Non-Division

Pinelands at Central, 4 p.m.

Barnegat at Pemberton, 4 p.m.

Point Boro at Brick Memorial, 7 p.m.

 

Tuesday, June 8

Non-Division

Brick Memorial at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

 

Thursday, June 10

Class A South

Toms River North at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

 

Monday, June 14

Class A South

Brick at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.