Enter your number to get our free mobile app

The Shore Conference released its revised fall schedule Thursday and boys and girls soccer teams, as expected, will see some significant differences compared to past years in the proposed 2020 season.

The current model for the 2020 boys and girls soccer season at the Shore features the six Shore Conference divisions with teams playing the same divisional opponent twice in the same week - one at each home site.

Baseball made the same change for competitive reasons ahead of the 2019 season but the decision to do the same in soccer is to limit possible exposure to COVID-19 within the time frame of one week.

The Shore Conference divisional schedules featured each team playing each divisional opponent twice up until 2018, when the conference switched to one match per divisional opponent. The purpose of the move was to open up the schedule to interdivisional games, but this year's schedule is designed to limit travel and exposure while districts deal with extra safety measures related to COVID-19.

Pinelands athletic director Will Sundermann said there is a possibility that teams will be able to schedule additional games but the current schedule model calls for teams to be limited to games against divisional opponents.

The NJSIAA pushed the start of the fall scholastic season by one month, giving the soccer season a start date of Thursday, Oct. 1. The final day of the regular season in the released schedule Thursday, Nov. 12 and there is not currently a proposal for a postseason, which Sundermann said will be contingent upon NJSIAA guidelines and proposals that have yet to be made public.

The 2020 soccer schedule also involves divisional realignment from 2019. Below is the schedule for each division in both boys and girls soccer.

 

Boys Soccer 2020 Schedule

Class A North (CBA, Freehold Twp., Howell, Long Branch, Manalapan, Marlboro, Midd. North, Midd. South)

Thursday, Oct. 1

CBA at Long Branch

Howell at Manalapan

Marlboro at Middletown South

Middletown North at Freehold Twp.

Saturday, Oct. 3

Long Branch at CBA

Manalapan at Howell

Middletown South at Marlboro

Freehold Twp. at Middletown North

Monday, Oct. 5

Long Branch at Middletown South

CBA at Middletown North

Howell at Marlboro

Manalapan at Freehold Twp.

Wednesday, Oct. 7

Middletown South at Long Branch

Middletown North at CBA

Marlboro at Howell

Freehold Twp. at Manalapan

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Marlboro at Long Branch

Freehold Twp. at CBA

Middletown North at Howell

Manalapan at Middletown South

Thursday, Oct. 15

Long Branch at Marlboro

CBA at Freehold Twp.

Howell at Middletown North

Middletown South at Manalapan

Monday, Oct. 19

Freehold Twp. at Long Branch

CBA at Howell

Manalapan at Marlboro

Middletown South at Middletown North

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Long Branch at Freehold Twp.

Howell at CBA

Marlboro at Manalapan

Middletown North at Middletown South

Tuesday, Oct. 27

Long Branch at Howell

Marlboro at CBA

Middletown North at Manalapan

Freehold Twp. at Middletown South

Thursday, Oct. 29

Howell at Long Branch

CBA at Marlboro

Manalapan at Middletown North

Middletown South at Freehold Twp.

Monday, Nov. 2

Manalapan at Long Branch

Middletown South at CBA

Freehold Twp. at Howell

Marlboro at Middletown North

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Long Branch at Manalapan

CBA at Middletown South

Howell at Freehold Twp.

Middletown North at Marlboro

Tuesday, Nov. 10

Long Branch at Middletown North

Manalapan at CBA

Middletown South at Howell

Freehold Twp. at Marlboro

Thursday, Nov. 12

Middletown North at Long Branch

CBA at Manalapan

Howell at Middletown South

Marlboro at Freehold Twp.

 

Class A Central (Holmdel, Monmouth, Ocean, Raritan, RBC, Rumson, Shore)

Thursday, Oct. 1

Ocean at Monmouth

Rumson-Fair Haven at Shore

Raritan at Red Bank Catholic

Saturday, Oct. 3

Monmouth at Ocean

Shore at Rumson-Fair Haven

Red Bank Catholic at Raritan

Monday, Oct. 5

Shore at Ocean

Red Bank Catholic at Rumson-Fair Haven

Monmouth at Holmdel

Wednesday, Oct. 7

Ocean at Shore

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank Catholic

Holmdel at Monmouth

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Rumson-Fair Haven at Holmdel

Monmouth at Raritan

Red Bank Catholic at Shore

Thursday, Oct. 15

Holmdel at Rumson-Fair Haven

Raritan at Monmouth

Shore at Red Bank Catholic

Monday, Oct. 19

Holmdel at Ocean

Monmouth at Rumson-Fair Haven

Shore at Raritan

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Ocean at Holmdel

Rumson-Fair Haven at Monmouth

Raritan at Shore

Tuesday, Oct. 27

Raritan at Ocean

Red Bank Catholic at Holmdel

Shore at Monmouth

Thursday, Oct. 29

Ocean at Raritan

Holmdel at Red Bank Catholic

Monmouth at Shore

Monday, Nov. 2

Ocean at Rumson-Fair Haven

Holmdel at Raritan

Monmouth at Red Bank Catholic

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Rumson-Fair Haven at Ocean

Raritan at Holmdel

Red Bank Catholic at Monmouth

Tuesday, Nov. 10

Ocean at Red Bank Catholic

Rumson-Fair Haven at Raritan

Holmdel at Shore

Thursday, Nov. 12

Red Bank Catholic at Ocean

Raritan at Rumson-Fair Haven

Shore at Holmdel

 

Class A South (Brick, Brick Mem., Central, Jackson Mem., Southern, TRE, TRN, TRS)

Friday, Oct. 2

Central at Brick Memorial

Toms River North at Toms River East

Jackson Memorial at Southern

Toms River South at Brick

Saturday, Oct. 3

Brick Memorial at Central

Toms River East at Toms River North

Southern at Jackson Memorial

Brick at Toms River South

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Brick Memorial at Southern

Central at Toms River South

Toms River North at Jackson Memorial

Toms River East at Brick

Thursday, Oct. 8

Southern at Brick Memorial

Toms River South at Central

Jackson Memorial at Toms River North

Brick at Toms River East

Monday, Oct. 12

Jackson Memorial at Brick Memorial

Brick at Central

Toms River South at Toms River North

Southern at Toms River East

Wednesday, Oct. 14

Brick Memorial at Jackson Memorial

Central at Brick

Toms River North at Toms River South

Toms River East at South

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Brick at Brick Memorial

Central at Toms River North

Toms River East at Jackson Memorial

Southern at Toms River South

Thursday, Oct. 22

Brick Memorial at Brick

Toms River North at Central

Jackson Memorial at Toms River East

Toms River South at Southern

Monday, Oct. 26

Brick Memorial at Toms River North

Jackson Memorial at Central

Toms River South at Toms River East

Brick at Southern

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Toms River North at Brick Memorial

Central at Jackson Memorial

Toms River East at Toms River South

Southern at Brick

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Toms River East at Brick Memorial

Central at Southern

Toms River North at Brick

Jackson Memorial at Toms River South

Thursday, Nov. 5

Brick Memorial at Toms River East

Southern at Central

Brick at Toms River North

Toms River South at Jackson Memorial

Monday, Nov. 9

Brick Memorial at Toms River South

Toms River East at Central

Southern at Toms River North

Brick at Jackson Memorial

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Toms River South at Brick Memorial

Central at Toms River East

Toms River North at Southern

Jackson Memorial at Brick

 

Class B North (Colts Neck, Freehold Boro, Manasquan, Matawan, Neptune, Red Bank, SJV, Wall)

Thursday, Oct. 1

Manasquan at St. John Vianney

Wall at Red Bank

Neptune at Colts Neck

Freehold Boro at Matawan

Saturday, Oct. 3

St. John Vianney at Manasquan

Red Bank at Wall

Colts Neck at Neptune

Matawan at Freehold Boro

Monday, Oct. 5

St. John Vianney at Colts Neck

Manasquan at Freehold Boro

Wall at Neptune

Red Bank at Matawan

Wednesday, Oct. 7

Colts Neck at St. John Vianney

Freehold Boro at Manasquan

Neptune at Wall

Matawan at Red Bank

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Neptune at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Matawan

Wall at Freehold Boro

Colts Neck at Red Bank

Thursday, Oct. 15

St. John Vianney at Neptune

Matawan at Manasquan

Freehold Boro at Wall

Red Bank at Colts Neck

Monday, Oct. 19

Matawan at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Wall

Red Bank at Neptune

Colts Neck at Freehold Boro

Wednesday, Oct. 21

St. John Vianney at Matawan

Wall at Manasquan

Neptune at Red Bank

Freehold Boro at Colts Neck

Tuesday, Oct. 27

St. John Vianney at Wall

Neptune at Manasquan

Freehold Boro at Red Bank

Matawan at Colts Neck

Thursday, Oct. 29

Wall at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Neptune

Red Bank at Freehold Boro

Colts Neck at Matawan

Monday, Nov. 2

Red Bank at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Colts Neck

Wall at Matawan

Neptune at Freehold Boro

Wednesday, Nov. 4

St. John Vianney at Red Bank

Colts Neck at Manasquan

Matawan at Wall

Freehold Boro at Neptune

Tuesday, Nov. 10

St. John Vianney at Freehold Boro

Red Bank at Manasquan

Colts Neck at Wall

Matawan at Neptune

Thursday, Nov. 12

Freehold Boro at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Red Bank

Wall at Colts Neck

Neptune at Matawan

 

Class B Central (Asbury Park, Henry Hudson, Keyport, Mater Dei, Pt. Beach, Ranney, St. Rose)

Friday, Oct. 2

Point Beach at Henry Hudson

St. Rose at Keyport

Ranney at Asbury Park

Saturday, Oct. 3

Henry Hudson at Point Beach

Keyport at St. Rose

Asbury Park at Ranney

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Point Beach at Keyport

Henry Hudson at Ranney

Mater Dei Prep at St. Rose

Thursday, Oct. 8

Keyport at Point Beach

Ranney at Henry Hudson

St. Rose at Mater Dei Prep

Monday, Oct. 12

St. Rose at Point Beach

Asbury Park at Henry Hudson

Ranney at Mater Dei Prep

Wednesday, Oct. 14

Point Beach at St. Rose

Henry Hudson at Asbury Park

Mater Dei Prep at Ranney

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Asbury Park at Point Beach

Henry Hudson at Mater Dei Prep

Keyport at Ranney

Thursday, Oct. 22

Point Beach at Asbury Park

Mater Dei Prep at Henry Hudson

Ranney at Keyport

Monday, Oct. 26

Point Beach at Mater Dei Prep

St. Rose at Henry Hudson

Asbury Park at Keyport

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Mater Dei Prep at Point Beach

Henry Hudson at St. Rose

Keyport at Asbury Park

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Henry Hudson at Keyport

Mater Dei Prep at Asbury Park

St. Rose at Ranney

Thursday, Nov. 5

Keyport at Henry Hudson

Asbury Park at Mater Dei Prep

Ranney at St. Rose

Monday, Nov. 9

Point Beach at Ranney

Keyport at Mater Dei Prep

Asbury Park at St. Rose

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Ranney at Point Beach

Mater Dei Prep at Keyport

St. Rose at Asbury Park

 

Class B South (Barnegat, Donovan Cath., Jackson Lib., Lacey, Lakewood, Manchester, Pinelands, Pt. Boro)

Friday, Oct. 2

Donovan Catholic at Pinelands

Point Boro at Manchester

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat

Lakewood at Lacey

Saturday, Oct. 3

Pinelands at Donovan Catholic

Manchester at Point Boro

Barnegat at Jackson Liberty

Lacey at Lakewood

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Pinelands at Barnegat

Lakewood at Donovan Catholic

Jackson Liberty at Point Boro

Manchester at Lacey

Thursday, Oct. 8

Barnegat at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Lakewood

Point Boro at Jackson Liberty

Lacey at Manchester

Monday, Oct. 12

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands

Lacey at Donovan Catholic

Lakewood at Point Boro

Barnegat at Manchester

Wednesday, Oct. 14

Pinelands at Jackson Liberty

Donovan Catholic at Lacey

Point Boro at Lakewood

Manchester at Barnegat

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Lacey at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Point Boro

Manchester at Jackson Liberty

Barnegat at Lakewood

Thursday, Oct. 22

Pinelands at Lacey

Point Boro at Donovan Catholic

Jackson Liberty at Manchester

Lakewood at Barnegat

Monday, Oct. 26

Pinelands at Point Boro

Jackson Liberty at Donovan Catholic

Lakewood at Manchester

Lacey at Barnegat

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Point Boro at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Jackson Liberty

Manchester at Lakewood

Barnegat at Lacey

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Manchester at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Barnegat

Point Boro at Lacey

Jackson Liberty at Lakewood

Thursday, Nov. 5

Pinelands at Manchester

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic

Lacey at Point Boro

Lakewood at Jackson Liberty

Monday, Nov. 9

Pinelands at Lakewood

Manchester at Donovan Catholic

Barnegat at Point Boro

Lacey at Jackson Liberty

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Lakewood at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Manchester

Point Boro at Barnegat

Jackson Liberty at Lacey

 

Girls Soccer 2020 Schedule

Class A North (Freehold Twp., Howell, Long Branch, Manalapan, Marlboro, Midd. North, Midd. South)

Thursday, Oct. 1

Manalapan at Howell

Middletown South at Marlboro

Freehold Twp. at Middletown North

Saturday, Oct. 3

Howell at Manalapan

Marlboro at Middletown South

Middletown North at Freehold Twp.

Monday, Oct. 5

Middletown South at Long Branch

Marlboro at Howell

Freehold Twp. at Manalapan

Monday, Oct. 7

Long Branch at Middletown South

Howell at Marlboro

Manalapan at Freehold Twp.

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Long Branch at Marlboro

Howell at Middletown North

Middletown South at Manalapan

Thursday, Oct. 15

Marlboro at Long Branch

Middletown North at Howell

Manalapan at Middletown South

Monday, Oct. 19

Long Branch at Freehold Twp.

Marlboro at Manalapan

Middletown North at Middletown South

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Freehold Twp. at Long Branch

Manalapan at Marlboro

Middletown South at Middletown North

Tuesday, Oct. 27

Howell at Long Branch

Manalapan at Middletown North

Middletown South at Freehold Twp.

Thursday, Oct. 29

Long Branch at Howell

Middletown North at Manalapan

Freehold Twp. at Middletown South

Monday, Nov. 2

Long Branch at Manalapan

Howell at Freehold Twp.

Middletown North at Marlboro

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Manalapan at Long Branch

Freehold Twp. at Howell

Marlboro at Middletown North

Tuesday, Nov. 10

Middletown North at Long Branch

Howell at Middletown South

Marlboro at Freehold Twp.

Thursday, Nov. 12

Long Branch at Middletown North

Middletown South at Howell

Freehold Twp. at Marlboro

 

Class A Central (Holmdel, Monmouth, Ocean, Raritan, RBC, Rumson, Shore)

Thursday, Oct. 1

Monmouth at Ocean

Shore at Rumson-Fair Haven

Red Bank Catholic at Raritan

Saturday, Oct. 3

Ocean at Monmouth

Rumson-Fair Haven at Shore

Raritan at Red Bank Catholic

Monday, Oct. 5

Ocean at Shore

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank Catholic

Holmdel at Monmouth

Wednesday, Oct. 7

Shore at Ocean

Red Bank Catholic at Rumson-Fair Haven

Monmouth at Holmdel

Tuesday, Oct. 13

Holmdel at Rumson-Fair Haven

Raritan at Monmouth

Shore at Red Bank Catholic

Thursday, Oct. 15

Rumson-Fair Haven at Holmdel

Monmouth at Raritan

Red Bank Catholic at Shore

Monday, Oct. 19

Ocean at Holmdel

Rumson-Fair Haven at Monmouth

Raritan at Shore

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Holmdel at Ocean

Monmouth at Rumson-Fair Haven

Shore at Raritan

Tuesday, Oct. 27

Ocean at Raritan

Holmdel at Red Bank Catholic

Monmouth at Shore

Thursday, Oct. 29

Raritan at Ocean

Red Bank Catholic at Holmdel

Shore at Monmouth

Monday, Nov. 2

Rumson-Fair Haven at Ocean

Raritan at Holmdel

Red Bank Catholic at Monmouth

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Ocean at Rumson-Fair Haven

Holmdel at Raritan

Monmouth at Red Bank Catholic

Tuesday, Nov. 10

Red Bank Catholic at Ocean

Raritan at Rumson-Fair Haven

Shore at Holmdel

Wednesday, Nov. 12

Ocean at Red Bank Catholic

Rumson-Fair Haven at Raritan

Holmdel at Shore

 

Class A South (Brick, Brick Mem., Central, Jackson Mem., Southern, TRE, TRN, TRS)

Friday, Oct. 2

Brick Memorial at Central

Toms River East at Toms River North

Southern at Jackson Memorial

Brick at Toms River South

Saturday, Oct. 3

Central at Brick Memorial

Toms River North at Toms River East

Jackson Memorial at Southern

Toms River South at Brick

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Southern at Brick Memorial

Toms River South at Central

Jackson Memorial at Toms River North

Brick at Toms River East

Thursday, Oct. 8

Brick Memorial at Southern

Central at Toms River South

Toms River North at Jackson Memorial

Toms River East at Brick

Monday, Oct. 12

Brick Memorial at Jackson Memorial

Central at Brick

Toms River North at Toms River South

Toms River East at South

Wednesday, Oct. 14

Jackson Memorial at Brick Memorial

Brick at Central

Toms River South at Toms River North

Southern at Toms River East

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Brick Memorial at Brick

Toms River North at Central

Jackson Memorial at Toms River East

Toms River South at Southern

Thursday, Oct. 22

Brick at Brick Memorial

Central at Toms River North

Toms River East at Jackson Memorial

Southern at Toms River South

Monday, Oct. 26

Toms River North at Brick Memorial

Central at Jackson Memorial

Toms River East at Toms River South

Southern at Brick

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Brick Memorial at Toms River North

Jackson Memorial at Central

Toms River South at Toms River East

Brick at Southern

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Brick Memorial at Toms River East

Southern at Central

Brick at Toms River North

Toms River South at Jackson Memorial

Thursday, Nov. 5

Toms River East at Brick Memorial

Central at Southern

Toms River North at Brick

Jackson Memorial at Toms River South

Monday, Nov. 9

Toms River South at Brick Memorial

Central at Toms River East

Toms River North at Southern

Jackson Memorial at Brick

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Brick Memorial at Toms River South

Toms River East at Central

Southern at Toms River North

Brick at Jackson Memorial

 

Class B North (Colts Neck, Freehold Boro, Manasquan, Matawan, Neptune, Red Bank, SJV, Wall)

Thursday, Oct. 1

St. John Vianney at Manasquan

Red Bank at Wall

Colts Neck at Neptune

Matawan at Freehold Boro

Saturday, Oct. 3

Manasquan at St. John Vianney

Wall at Red Bank

Neptune at Colts Neck

Freehold Boro at Matawan

Monday, Oct. 5

Colts Neck at St. John Vianney

Freehold Boro at Manasquan

Neptune at Wall

Matawan at Red Bank

Wednesday, Oct. 7

St. John Vianney at Colts Neck

Manasquan at Freehold Boro

Wall at Neptune

Red Bank at Matawan

Tuesday, Oct. 13

St. John Vianney at Neptune

Matawan at Manasquan

Freehold Boro at Wall

Red Bank at Colts Neck

Thursday, Oct. 15

Neptune at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Matawan

Wall at Freehold Boro

Colts Neck at Red Bank

Monday, Oct. 19

St. John Vianney at Matawan

Wall at Manasquan

Neptune at Red Bank

Freehold Boro at Colts Neck

Wednesday, Oct. 21

Matawan at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Wall

Red Bank at Neptune

Colts Neck at Freehold Boro

Tuesday, Oct. 27

Wall at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Neptune

Red Bank at Freehold Boro

Colts Neck at Matawan

Thursday, Oct. 29

St. John Vianney at Wall

Neptune at Manasquan

Freehold Boro at Red Bank

Matawan at Colts Neck

Monday, Nov. 2

St. John Vianney at Red Bank

Colts Neck at Manasquan

Matawan at Wall

Freehold Boro at Neptune

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Red Bank at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Colts Neck

Wall at Matawan

Neptune at Freehold Boro

Tuesday, Nov. 10

Freehold Boro at St. John Vianney

Manasquan at Red Bank

Wall at Colts Neck

Neptune at Matawan

Thursday, Nov. 12

St. John Vianney at Freehold Boro

Red Bank at Manasquan

Colts Neck at Wall

Matawan at Neptune

 

Class B Central (Keyport, Mater Dei, Pt. Beach, Ranney, St. Rose, Trinity Hall)

Friday, Oct. 2

Ranney at Point Beach

Keyport at St. Rose

Trinity Hall at Mater Dei Prep

Saturday, Oct. 3

Point Beach at Ranney

St. Rose at Keyport

Mater Dei Prep at Trinity Hall

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Keyport at Point Beach

St. Rose at Mater Dei Prep

Thursday, Oct. 8

Point Beach at Keyport

Henry Hudson at Ranney

St. Rose at Mater Dei Prep

Monday, Oct. 12

Point Beach at St. Rose

Mater Dei Prep at Ranney

Trinity Hall at Keyport

Wednesday, Oct. 14

St. Rose at Point Beach

Ranney at Mater Dei Prep

Keyport at Trinity Hall

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Ranney at Keyport

St. Rose at Trinity Hall

Thursday, Oct. 22

Trinity Hall at St. Rose

Keyport at Ranney

Monday, Oct. 26

Mater Dei Prep at Point Beach

Trinity Hall at Ranney

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Point Beach at Mater Dei Prep

Ranney at Trinity Hall

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Ranney at St. Rose

Point Beach at Trinity Hall

Thursday, Nov. 5

St. Rose at Ranney

Trinity Hall at Point Beach

Monday, Nov. 9

Mater Dei Prep at Keyport

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Point Beach at Ranney

Keyport at Mater Dei Prep

Asbury Park at St. Rose

 

Class B South (Barnegat, Donovan Cath., Jackson Lib., Lacey, Lakewood, Manchester, Pinelands, Pt. Boro)

Friday, Oct. 2

Pinelands at Donovan Catholic

Manchester at Point Boro

Barnegat at Jackson Liberty

Lacey at Lakewood

Saturday, Oct. 3

Donovan Catholic at Pinelands

Point Boro at Manchester

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat

Lakewood at Lacey

Tuesday, Oct. 6

Barnegat at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Lakewood

Point Boro at Jackson Liberty

Lacey at Manchester

Thursday, Oct. 8

Pinelands at Barnegat

Lakewood at Donovan Catholic

Jackson Liberty at Point Boro

Manchester at Lacey

Monday, Oct. 12

Pinelands at Jackson Liberty

Donovan Catholic at Lacey

Point Boro at Lakewood

Manchester at Barnegat

Wednesday, Oct. 14

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands

Lacey at Donovan Catholic

Lakewood at Point Boro

Barnegat at Manchester

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Pinelands at Lacey

Point Boro at Donovan Catholic

Jackson Liberty at Manchester

Lakewood at Barnegat

Thursday, Oct. 22

Lacey at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Point Boro

Manchester at Jackson Liberty

Barnegat at Lakewood

Monday, Oct. 26

Point Boro at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Jackson Liberty

Manchester at Lakewood

Barnegat at Lacey

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Pinelands at Point Boro

Jackson Liberty at Donovan Catholic

Lakewood at Manchester

Lacey at Barnegat

Tuesday, Nov. 3

Pinelands at Manchester

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic

Lacey at Point Boro

Lakewood at Jackson Liberty

Thursday, Nov. 5

Manchester at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Barnegat

Point Boro at Lacey

Jackson Liberty at Lakewood

Monday, Nov. 9

Lakewood at Pinelands

Donovan Catholic at Manchester

Point Boro at Barnegat

Jackson Liberty at Lacey

Wednesday, Nov. 11

Pinelands at Lakewood

Manchester at Donovan Catholic

Barnegat at Point Boro

Lacey at Jackson Liberty