Get our free mobile app

Monday, Feb. 5

NJSIAA Tournament

Public sectional quarterfinals and semifinals

 

North 2, Group 4

At North Hunterdon

Semifinals

(2) North Hunterdon 41, (3) Middletown North 18

113
Brady Klinsky (Middletown North) over Joseph Celentano (North Hunterdon) (Dec 20-13)
120
Matthew Esposito (North Hunterdon) over Tyler Oden (Middletown North) (Fall 0:23)
126
Aidan Yarussi (North Hunterdon) over Jackson Fearon (Middletown North) (TF 16-1 4:28)
132
Jacob Portman (Middletown North) over Shane Wysocki (North Hunterdon) (Dec 6-2)
138
Justin Fearon (Middletown North) over Grant Goldan (North Hunterdon) (Dec 12-7)
144
Dylan McGuinness (North Hunterdon) over Connor Brown (Middletown North) (MD 11-2)
150
Vincenzo Darrow (North Hunterdon) over Connor McCarthy (Middletown North) (MD 12-2)
157
Joshua Joubert (North Hunterdon) over Louis Mustillo (Middletown North) (Dec 7-2)
165
Matthew Castelli (Middletown North) over Evan Santoiemma (North Hunterdon) (Fall 0:43)
175
Brian Wilson (North Hunterdon) over Max Carvalho (Middletown North) (Fall 3:10)
190
Evan Kinney (North Hunterdon) over Daniel Benbrook (Middletown North) (MD 13-1)
215
Owen Dandeo (North Hunterdon) over Jake Schettino (Middletown North) (Fall 1:29)
285
Michael Dwyer (Middletown North) over Anthony DeSimone (North Hunterdon) (Dec 8-4)
106
Reid Buzby (North Hunterdon) over Thomas Blewett (Middletown North) (Dec 4-0)

 

Quarterfinals

(3) Middletown North 40, (6) Middletown South 35

106
Thomas Blewett (Middletown North) over Unknown (For.)
113
Brady Klinsky (Middletown North) over Ciaran O`Reilly (Middletown South) (TF 19-4 3:00)
120
Ryan Romano (Middletown South) over Tyler Oden (Middletown North) (Dec 10-5)
126
Jacob Portman (Middletown North) over Zachary Veniskey (Middletown South) (Fall 3:24)
132
Hudson Bernabeo (Middletown South) over Shane Myiow (Middletown North) (Dec 12-7)
138
Justin Fearon (Middletown North) over Ben Smolensky (Middletown South) (Fall 0:26)
144
Declan Connolly (Middletown South) over Connor Brown (Middletown North) (TF 15-0 5:00)
150
Alec Holland (Middletown South) over Connor McCarthy (Middletown North) (Fall 0:51)
157
Matthew Castelli (Middletown North) over James Cook (Middletown South) (Fall 3:23)
165
Ryan Willi (Middletown South) over Louis Mustillo (Middletown North) (Fall 1:38)
175
Daniel Benbrook (Middletown North) over Liam Brett (Middletown South) (TF 19-4 5:00)
190
Shawn Goode (Middletown South) over Vito Ameno (Middletown North) (Fall 4:21)
215
Jake Schettino (Middletown North) over Thomas Gelpke (Middletown South) (Fall 1:06)
285
James Sanzio (Middletown South) over Unknown (For.)

 

(2) North Hunterdon over (7) Scotch Plains-Fanwood

 

 

Central Jersey Group 5

At Hunterdon Central

Semifinals

(1) Hunterdon Central 45, (4) Howell 27

175
Nehemiah Bugash (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Ray Purrelli (Howell) (Dec 4-1)
190
Tanner Hodgins (Howell) over Jackson Call (Hunterdon Central Reg) (Fall 1:34)
215
Thomas Brunetti (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Travis Edmonds (Howell) (Fall 3:08)
285
Dane Colfer (Howell) over Tyler Suk (Hunterdon Central Reg) (SV-1 2-1)
106
Luke Johnston (Howell) over Joshua Buck (Hunterdon Central Reg) (Fall 0:24)
113
Ryan Sherlock (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Brayden Casella (Howell) (Dec 7-0)
120
Anthony Rossi (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Ryan Rivera (Howell) (Fall 0:52)
126
Jace Brownlie (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Manuel Lourido (Howell) (Fall 4:15)
132
Ahmed Hussain (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Aidan Grant (Howell) (Dec 10-5)
138
Evan Thompson (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Xavier Ortega (Howell) (Fall 2:22)
144
William Cella (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Giovanni Scafidi (Howell) (Fall 3:26)
150
Rhett Washleski (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Dylan Maghan (Howell) (Fall 1:31)
157
JJ Machnik (Howell) over Unknown (For.)
165
Stephen McGuire (Howell) over Unknown (For.)

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Hunterdon Central 75, (8) Marlboro 0

165
Jacob Saus (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Devin Leonardo (Marlboro) (Dec 8-4)
175
Nehemiah Bugash (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Anthony Colon (Marlboro) (Fall 2:45)
190
Thomas Brunetti (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Unknown (For.)
215
Ryan Seemon (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Unknown (For.)
285
Tyler Suk (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Unknown (For.)
106
Joshua Buck (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Michael Collina (Marlboro) (Dec 10-5)
113
Ryan Sherlock (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Miguel Romero (Marlboro) (Fall 1:26)
120
Anthony Rossi (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Edward Hall (Marlboro) (Fall 0:57)
126
Jace Brownlie (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Daniel Palagano (Marlboro) (Fall 1:47)
132
Ahmed Hussain (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Matt Falcone (Marlboro) (Fall 4:30)
138
Evan Thompson (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Andrew Silvia (Marlboro) (Fall 0:48)
144
William Cella (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Zahyr Evans (Marlboro) (Fall 1:42)
150
Rhett Washleski (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Unknown (For.)
157
Grant Thompson (Hunterdon Central Reg) over Alexander Jang (Marlboro) (Dec 5-0)

 

(4) Howell 44, (5) Old Bridge 30

165
Stephen McGuire (Howell) over Gage Gojani (Old Bridge) (Fall 1:56)
175
Ray Purrelli (Howell) over Temiloluwa Odumbo (Old Bridge) (Fall 3:20)
190
Tanner Hodgins (Howell) over Unknown (For.)
215
Dane Colfer (Howell) over Dominick Paulino (Old Bridge) (Dec 5-3)
285
Eloi Latouche (Old Bridge) over Michael Saweris (Howell) (Fall 0:36)
106
Luke Johnston (Howell) over Gavin Young (Old Bridge) (Dec 14-10)
113
Brayden Casella (Howell) over Joseph Nalewajko (Old Bridge) (Dec 12-5)
120
Logan Roman (Old Bridge) over Lucas Varrial (Howell) (Fall 1:36)
126
Viktor Ilnytskyi (Old Bridge) over Manuel Lourido (Howell) (Fall 3:15)
132
Xavier Ortega (Howell) over Griffin Nugent (Old Bridge) (Fall 1:25)
138
Giovanni Scafidi (Howell) over Jason Delahanty (Old Bridge) (TF 21-6 3:08)
144
Aiden Roman (Old Bridge) over Tyler Going (Howell) (Fall 3:46)
150
Dylan Maghan (Howell) over Kevin Hickey (Old Bridge) (Fall 0:44)
157
Jake Tenebruso (Old Bridge) over Unknown (For.)

 

Central Jersey Group 4

At Colts Neck

Semifinals

(1) Colts Neck 53, (4) Hightstown 11

138
Matthew Anderson (Colts Neck) over Caden Colon (Hightstown) (Fall 2:42)
144
Mykhailo Shvets (Colts Neck) over Stephen Flores (Hightstown) (MD 16-7)
150
Tyler Russ (Colts Neck) over Chase Montgomery (Hightstown) (Fall 1:46)
157
Nicholas Fischer (Colts Neck) over Devron Lewis (Hightstown) (Dec 7-4)
165
Brody Kaplan (Colts Neck) over Franki Garcia (Hightstown) (Dec 5-4)
175
Dean Natale (Colts Neck) over Jacob Kramer (Hightstown) (Fall 0:00)
190
Nery Crisanto (Hightstown) over Anthony Moriano (Colts Neck) (Dec 6-0)
215
Amir Shakhnavazov (Colts Neck) over Antony Martinez-Rodriguez (Hightstown) (Fall 1:00)
285
Matthew Liggio (Colts Neck) over Iker Reyes (Hightstown) (Dec 5-3)
106
Ethan Michaels (Colts Neck) over Angelo Randolph (Hightstown) (Fall 1:01)
113
Nicholas Zecchino (Colts Neck) over Chris Florian (Hightstown) (MD 13-4)
120
William Stapleton (Colts Neck) over Alex Mikita (Hightstown) (Fall 0:29)
126
Christopher Cropanese (Hightstown) over Blake Robinovitz (Colts Neck) (TF 15-0 0:00)
132
Sam Lohouse (Hightstown) over Michael Borao (Colts Neck) (Dec 9-6)

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Colts Neck 55, (8) Bordentown 18

132
Joseph Hartz (Bordentown/Florence) over Christian Cleary (Colts Neck) (Dec 7-1)
138
Matthew Anderson (Colts Neck) over Gabe Husseini (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 1:38)
144
Mykhailo Shvets (Colts Neck) over Elijah Rodriguez (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 0:51)
150
Tyler Russ (Colts Neck) over Lucas Roberson (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 0:35)
157
Nicholas Fischer (Colts Neck) over Eli Evans (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 1:12)
165
Brody Kaplan (Colts Neck) over Alaaedean Aziziyeh (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 0:19)
175
Dean Natale (Colts Neck) over Kyle Forster (Bordentown/Florence) (Dec 8-3)
190
Daniel Heller (Bordentown/Florence) over Anthony Moriano (Colts Neck) (Dec 7-1)
215
Amir Shakhnavazov (Colts Neck) over Jackson Patton (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 0:22)
285
Nick Levach (Bordentown/Florence) over Matthew Liggio (Colts Neck) (Fall 0:53)
106
Ethan Michaels (Colts Neck) over Gabe Kakarides (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 0:55)
113
Nicholas Zecchino (Colts Neck) over Jeremy Moore (Bordentown/Florence) (MD 12-0)
120
Cameron Williams (Bordentown/Florence) over Alexis Yale (Colts Neck) (Fall 0:12)
126
Michael Borao (Colts Neck) over Andrew Magee (Bordentown/Florence) (Fall 1:11)

 

(4) Hightstown 36, (5) Princeton 30

 

At Brick Memorial

Semifinals

(2) Brick Memorial 40, (6) Jackson Memorial 22

106
Santino DiMatteo (Brick Memorial) over Michael Krieck (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Fall 1:03)
113
Joseph Weikel (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Michael Napolitano (Brick Memorial) (Dec 5-1)
120
Kson Young (Brick Memorial) over Ahmed Raheel (Jackson Memorial Hs) (MD 16-6)
126
Gavin Martin (Brick Memorial) over Rocco Gaudious (Jackson Memorial Hs) (MD 12-3)
132
Jonathan Espinosa (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Ryan Henderson (Brick Memorial) (MD 14-3)
138
Jason Seda (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Thomas Prince (Brick Memorial) (Dec 3-0)
144
Cael Huxford (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Jack Marotta (Brick Memorial) (Fall 0:52)
150
Jack Torre (Brick Memorial) over Christopher Collins (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Dec 10-4)
157
Mason Pirnik (Brick Memorial) over Jonathan Espinosa (Jackson Memorial Hs) (MD 9-1)
165
Ryan Wolf (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Malachi Saint-Vil (Brick Memorial) (Fall 5:58)
175
Trey Tallmadge (Brick Memorial) over William Kovacs (Jackson Memorial Hs) (MD 10-0)
190
Harvey Ludington (Brick Memorial) over Jessup Adams (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Fall 0:44)
215
Ben Szuba (Brick Memorial) over Joseph Piazza (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Fall 1:08)
285
Steven Gobraiel (Brick Memorial) over Jason Angeles (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Dec 7-2)

 

Quarterfinals

(2) Brick Memorial 71, (7) Steinert 0

285
Steven Gobraiel (Brick Memorial) over Makai Green (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 5:24)
106
Santino DiMatteo (Brick Memorial) over Matthew Mottola (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 1:43)
113
Michael Napolitano (Brick Memorial) over Alexander Castano (Hamilton East-Steinert) (MD 8-0)
120
Kson Young (Brick Memorial) over Nate Bigger (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Dec 8-4)
126
Gavin Martin (Brick Memorial) over Anthony Ricigliano (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 0:55)
132
Ryan Henderson (Brick Memorial) over Joe Mahon (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 0:33)
138
Thomas Prince (Brick Memorial) over Zachary Jones (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 3:15)
144
Jack Torre (Brick Memorial) over Payton Brier (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 3:14)
150
Jack Marotta (Brick Memorial) over Alexander Hart (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Dec 6-4)
157
Mason Pirnik (Brick Memorial) over Marcello Pandolfini (Hamilton East-Steinert) (MD 13-4)
165
Malachi Saint-Vil (Brick Memorial) over Anthony Giglio (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Dec 6-4)
175
Trey Tallmadge (Brick Memorial) over Elliot Morris (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 4:14)
190
Harvey Ludington (Brick Memorial) over Yazid Ahmed (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 0:16)
215
Ben Szuba (Brick Memorial) over Dream Hemingway (Hamilton East-Steinert) (Fall 2:12)

 

(6) Jackson Memorial 40, (3) Manalapan 27

285
Sergey Zavalnik (Manalapan) over Joseph Piazza (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Fall 2:56)
106
Michael Krieck (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Aidan Spezio (Manalapan) (Fall 0:56)
113
Joseph Weikel (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Unknown (For.)
120
Andrew Mucciolo (Manalapan) over Ahmed Raheel (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Fall 1:48)
126
Rocco Gaudious (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Mike Burns (Manalapan) (Dec 2-0)
132
Jonathan Espinosa (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Gage Grant (Manalapan) (MD 11-2)
138
Vincent Kain (Manalapan) over Jason Seda (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Dec 5-1)
144
Cael Huxford (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Kyle DiGregorio (Manalapan) (Fall 1:39)
150
Anthony Mucciolo (Manalapan) over Christopher Collins (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Dec 5-3)
157
Luis Espinosa (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Scott Hill (Manalapan) (Dec 13-8)
165
Ryan Wolf (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Jack Niro (Manalapan) (Fall 0:40)
175
Ardit Gola (Manalapan) over William Kovacs (Jackson Memorial Hs) (Dec 5-2)
190
Jessup Adams (Jackson Memorial Hs) over Donny Tibbet (Manalapan) (Fall 2:17)
215
Constantine Kilaras (Manalapan) over Unknown (For.)

 

Central Jersey Group 3

At Robbinsville

Semifinals

(3) Ocean 48, (2) Robbinsville 28

190
Richard Esterly (Robbinsville) over Marvin Hill (Ocean Township) (Fall 2:29)
215
Daniel Farina (Ocean Township) over Tony Migliaccio (Robbinsville) (Fall 0:48)
285
Abimael Andre (Ocean Township) over Drew Damasiewicz (Robbinsville) (Fall 1:20)
106
Justin Penta (Ocean Township) over Vincent Grippa (Robbinsville) (Dec 4-1)
113
Justin Farina (Ocean Township) over Michael Panzer (Robbinsville) (Fall 3:24)
120
Blaise Grippa (Robbinsville) over Alex Falco (Ocean Township) (Fall 1:02)
126
Steven Perez (Ocean Township) over Giacomo Bottoni (Robbinsville) (SV-1 10-8)
132
Anthony Viscido (Robbinsville) over Chaunci Jones (Ocean Township) (MD 12-1)
138
Dominic Volek (Ocean Township) over Andrew O`Reilly (Robbinsville) (Fall 4:58)
144
Alex Messinger (Robbinsville) over Malcolm Beale (Ocean Township) (Fall 2:28)
150
Michael Volek (Ocean Township) over Chase McArthur (Robbinsville) (Fall 0:33)
157
James Farina (Ocean Township) over Taylor Adams (Robbinsville) (Fall 0:17)
165
Josh Calixte (Ocean Township) over Anthony Inverso (Robbinsville) (Fall 0:55)
175
Hector DeLeon (Robbinsville) over Unknown (For.)

 

Quarterfinals

(2) Robbinsville 29, (7) South Plainfield 26

175
Richard Esterly (Robbinsville) over Emanuel Torres (South Plainfield) (Fall 1:32)
190
Jacob Billian (South Plainfield) over Hector DeLeon (Robbinsville) (Dec 5-2)
215
Raheem Abdul (South Plainfield) over Tony Migliaccio (Robbinsville) (MD 14-3)
285
Drew Damasiewicz (Robbinsville) over Ryan Blackwell (South Plainfield) (Dec 1-0)
106
Vincent Grippa (Robbinsville) over Logan Stoeckel (South Plainfield) (Dec 7-4)
113
Blaise Grippa (Robbinsville) over Benjamin Wordel (South Plainfield) (Fall 1:34)
120
Michael Panzer (Robbinsville) over Alex Pigna (South Plainfield) (Dec 4-2)
126
Joseph Stanzione (South Plainfield) over Giacomo Bottoni (Robbinsville) (Dec 11-6)
132
Anthony Viscido (Robbinsville) over Anthony Mateo (South Plainfield) (Dec 7-1)
138
Nolan Hook (South Plainfield) over Andrew O`Reilly (Robbinsville) (Dec 6-0)
144
Alex Messinger (Robbinsville) over Mahmoud Jadallah (South Plainfield) (TF 15-0 5:14)
150
Ryan Balent (South Plainfield) over Chase McArthur (Robbinsville) (MD 11-1)
157
Jose Rodriguez (South Plainfield) over Taylor Adams (Robbinsville) (Dec 8-2)
165
Joseph Ronzo (South Plainfield) over Anthony Inverso (Robbinsville) (Fall 3:25)

 

(3) Ocean 51, (6) Somerville 27

175
Fabian Acuna (Somerville) over Nicholas Allen (Ocean Township) (Fall 5:22)
190
Michael Poniros (Ocean Township) over Unknown (For.)
215
Daniel Farina (Ocean Township) over Sean O`Neill (Somerville) (Fall 1:45)
285
Abimael Andre (Ocean Township) over Braeden Kaye (Somerville) (Fall 3:55)
106
Michael Apicelli (Ocean Township) over Luke Metrovsky (Somerville) (MD 12-4)
113
Justin Penta (Ocean Township) over Quinn Williamson (Somerville) (Fall 3:00)
120
Kendall Ayala (Somerville) over Alex Falco (Ocean Township) (Fall 2:00)
126
Steven Perez (Ocean Township) over Aidyn Herrera (Somerville) (Fall 1:46)
132
Dominic Volek (Ocean Township) over Mathias Gonzalez (Somerville) (TF 19-4 4:00)
138
Jason Daleo (Somerville) over Jake Volek (Ocean Township) (Dec 5-1)
144
Malcolm Beale (Ocean Township) over Brady Closterman (Somerville) (Fall 1:09)
150
James Farina (Ocean Township) over Unknown (For.)
157
Ryan Closterman (Somerville) over Unknown (For.)
165
Anthony Mayers (Somerville) over Unknown (For.)

 

Central Jersey Group 2

At Rumson-Fair Haven

Semifinals

(1) Rumson-Fair Haven 60, (5) Cinnaminson 15

144
Sonny Amato (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Mitchell Dalesio (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:20)
150
Cole Pangborn (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Noah Huber (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:03)
157
Eddie Frey (Cinnaminson) over Unknown (For.)
165
Christian Cady (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Jarrett Edwards (Cinnaminson) (Dec 16-10)
175
Luke Dougherty (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Evan Reed (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:33)
190
Conor Delaney (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Connor Prendergast (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:50)
215
Hudson Skove (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Jake Barbich (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:17)
285
Donovan Wilkinson (Cinnaminson) over Matt Smith (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Fall 0:37)
106
Henry Marshall (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Ethan Mccaffrey (Cinnaminson) (MD 10-2)
113
Eamon Fry (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Jaiden Shimp (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:09)
120
Elijah Bayne (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Dominic Marino (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:02
126
Joaquin Duque (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Dylan Vallone (Cinnaminson) (Fall 1:54)
132
Julian Duque (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Max Frey (Cinnaminson) (TF 18-2 0:00)
138
Nasir Paige (Cinnaminson) over Hunter Curley (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Dec 7-5)

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Rumson-Fair Haven 54, (8) Delran 21

138
Jackson Weller (Delran) over Unknown (For.)
144
Sonny Amato (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Unknown (For.)
150
Cole Pangborn (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Shane Palena (Delran) (Fall 3:16)
157
Ayden Conard (Delran) over Ryder Izzo (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Dec 5-4)
165
Benjamin Hoffman (Delran) over Christian Cady (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Dec 7-0)
175
Luke Dougherty (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Emmanuel Pavia (Delran) (Fall 1:32)
190
Conor Delaney (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Victor Rizzo (Delran) (Fall 1:36)
215
Hudson Skove (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Michael Viereck (Delran) (Fall 1:07)
285
Jake Namnun (Delran) over Matt Smith (Rumson-Fair Haven) (SV-1 2-1)
106
Chase Dubuque (Delran) over Henry Marshall (Rumson-Fair Haven) (Fall 4:42)
113
Eamon Fry (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Unknown (For.)
120
Joaquin Duque (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Andrew Siemien (Delran) (Fall 2:30)
126
Elijah Bayne (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Logan Tome (Delran) (Fall 0:52)
132
Julian Duque (Rumson-Fair Haven) over Sean Meldrum (Delran) (Fall 0:51)

 

(5) Cinnaminson over (4) Wall on criteria

 

At Raritan

Semifinals

(3) Point Boro 37, (2) Raritan 31

126
Jared Drewes (Point Pleasant Boro) over Owen Brackett (Raritan) (Dec 8-4)
132
Jack Barger (Point Pleasant Boro) over Matthew Askander (Raritan) (Dec 3-2)
138
Aidan Davis (Raritan) over Luke Renna (Point Pleasant Boro) (MD 15-4)
144
Zach Reilley (Raritan) over Jack Watson (Point Pleasant Boro) (Fall 0:51)
150
Alexander Delaurier (Raritan) over Brayden Clark (Point Pleasant Boro) (Fall 1:44)
157
Jake Clayton (Point Pleasant Boro) over Logan Acevedo (Raritan) (Dec 9-4)
165
James Bradley (Point Pleasant Boro) over Giacobe Manon (Raritan) (MD 13-3)
175
Ryan Acquisto (Point Pleasant Boro) over Anthony Gin (Raritan) (Fall 2:44)
190
Tanner Hynes (Point Pleasant Boro) over Ryan Settle (Raritan) (Fall 4:00)
215
Ryan Jankowski (Point Pleasant Boro) over Nate Pereira (Raritan) (Fall 2:13)
285
Jonathan Gazerwitz (Raritan) over George Walsh (Point Pleasant Boro) (Dec 6-5)
106
Nicholas Sheldrick (Raritan) over Michael DeAngelo (Point Pleasant Boro) (Fall 0:36)
113
Joseph DeAngelo (Point Pleasant Boro) over Justin Card (Raritan) (Fall 3:35)
120
Charles Geoghan (Raritan) over Unknown (For.)

 

Quarterfinals

(2) Raritan 51, (7) Manasquan 22

120
Charles Geoghan (Raritan) over Donovan Havard (Manasquan) (MD 12-2)
126
Owen Brackett (Raritan) over Logan Milancewich (Manasquan) (TF 19-4 4:04)
132
Aidan Davis (Raritan) over Charlie Hunt (Manasquan) (Fall 2:35)
138
Michael O`Connor (Manasquan) over Matthew Askander (Raritan) (Fall 1:03)
144
Zach Reilley (Raritan) over Torrin Tracey (Manasquan) (Fall 1:17)
150
Alexander Delaurier (Raritan) over Dax Klein (Manasquan) (Fall 1:06)
157
Michael McNulty (Manasquan) over Giacobe Manon (Raritan) (Dec 11-5)
165
Logan Acevedo (Raritan) over Connor Brewer (Manasquan) (Fall 0:28)
175
Brian Lee (Manasquan) over Ryan Settle (Raritan) (Dec 10-4)
190
Noah Mammeri (Manasquan) over Anthony Gin (Raritan) (MD 10-2)
215
Nate Pereira (Raritan) over Gianni Scaramellino (Manasquan) (Fall 4:59)
285
Jonathan Gazerwitz (Raritan) over Shaun Etienne (Manasquan) (Fall 5:17)
106
Nicholas Sheldrick (Raritan) over Shane Kerstetter (Manasquan) (Fall 2:56)
113
Nico Princiotta (Manasquan) over Justin Card (Raritan) (Fall 2:34)

 

(3) Point Boro 38, (6) Holmdel 29

 

Central Jersey Group 1

At Delaware Valley

Semifinals

(1) Delaware Valley 75, (5) Manville 0

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Delaware Valley 72, (8) Asbury Park 6

175
August Savacool (Delaware Valley) over Ricardo Mezquititla-Garcia (Asbury Park) (Fall 3:27)
190
Evan Newman (Delaware Valley) over Prince Gue (Asbury Park) (Fall 1:49)
215
Iquann Crawford (Asbury Park) over Anthony Matthews (Delaware Valley) (Fall 4:19)
285
Kyle Cooke (Delaware Valley) over Unknown (For.)
106
Tristan Fawthrop (Delaware Valley) over Unknown (For.)
113
Luacs Beyers (Delaware Valley) over Amando Herrera (Asbury Park) (SV-1 7-5)
120
Jake Taylor (Delaware Valley) over Ever Villanueva Tomas (Asbury Park) (Fall 1:11)
126
Tye Falkenstein (Delaware Valley) over Matelson Louisius (Asbury Park) (Fall 1:34)
132
Julian Bednar (Delaware Valley) over Unknown (For.)
138
Jared Leeds (Delaware Valley) over Amando Herrera (Asbury Park) (Fall 1:43)
144
Russell Prouty (Delaware Valley) over Luckenson Altidor (Asbury Park) (Fall 2:48)
150
Sebastian Dobak (Delaware Valley) over Burdley Lavarin (Asbury Park) (Fall 3:08)
157
Silas Johnson (Delaware Valley) over Dacarri Diaz (Asbury Park) (Fall 1:53)
165
Dylan McEwan (Delaware Valley) over Jessie Cifuentes (Asbury Park) (Dec 8-4)

 

(5) Manville over (4) New Providence

 

At Point Beach

Semifinals 

(2) Point Beach 44, (6) Keansburg 33

Point Beach deducted one team point for unsportsmanlike conduct

120
Gavin Blozen (Keansburg) over Chris Napolitano (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Dec 5-1)
126
Michael Prestino (Keansburg) over Harry Ventresca (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Fall 1:39)
132
Dominic Terracciano (Keansburg) over Jack Swider (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Fall 1:30)
138
Luke DeBenedett (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Michael Burke (Keansburg) (SV-1 11-9)
144
Jude Bowers (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Daniel Slover (Keansburg) (Fall 1:28)
150
Antonio Acevedo (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Bruce Hunt (Keansburg) (Fall 1:43)
157
Sam Yedman (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Jason Lee (Keansburg) (Fall 0:10)
165
Shawn Retta (Keansburg) over Ryan Scannell (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Fall 5:42)
175
Jayden Johnson (Keansburg) over Connor Loughran (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Fall 2:48)
190
Daniel Micheletti (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Ayden Graf (Keansburg) (Fall 0:19)
215
Darren Deangelo (Keansburg) over Thomas Schulter (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) (Fall 3:17)
285
Marcos Kaiafas (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Michael Sullivan (Keansburg) (Fall 2:41)
106
Brandon Stizza (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Unknown (For.)
113
Hudson DePaul (Point Pleasant Beach Hs) over Nicholas Pisano (Keansburg) (Fall 1:26)

 

Quarterfinals

(2) Point Beach 54, (7) Shore 24

113
Alberto Lopez-Quiroz (Point Pleasant Beach) over Ray Brown (Shore Regional) (Fall 5:43)
120
Hudson DePaul (Point Pleasant Beach) over Unknown (For.)
126
Dominic Calabria (Shore Regional) over Chris Napolitano (Point Pleasant Beach) (Dec 10-8)
132
Luke DeBenedett (Point Pleasant Beach) over Aidan O`Connell (Shore Regional) (Fall 2:29)
138
Jack Swider (Point Pleasant Beach) over Unknown (For.)
144
Jude Bowers (Point Pleasant Beach) over Unknown (For.)
150
Domenic Sciarappa (Shore Regional) over Mattix Sickel (Point Pleasant Beach) (Fall 0:26)
157
Sam Yedman (Point Pleasant Beach) over Anthony DiSano (Shore Regional) (Fall 1:21)
165
Connor Loughran (Point Pleasant Beach) over Cole Torres (Shore Regional) (Fall 4:48)
175
Ryan Scannell (Point Pleasant Beach) over Kelty Connors (Shore Regional) (Fall 2:30)
190
Jack Stetter (Shore Regional) over Daniel Micheletti (Point Pleasant Beach) (Fall 3:55)
215
Angel Varrela (Shore Regional) over Ronald Thorn (Point Pleasant Beach) (Fall 5:37)
285
Jamie Setrakian (Point Pleasant Beach) over Sean Fisher (Shore Regional) (Fall 0:36)
106
Trevor Doremus (Shore Regional) over Brandon Stizza (Point Pleasant Beach) (Dec 7-3)

 

(6) Keansburg 49, (3) Metuchen 22

113
Bryar Gilliland (Keansburg) over Ronald Hodes (Metuchen) (MD 9-0)
120
Gavin Blozen (Keansburg) over Francesco Johnson (Metuchen) (TB-1 3-2)
126
Dominic Terracciano (Keansburg) over Ethan Sruya (Metuchen) (Fall 0:28)
132
Michael Burke (Keansburg) over Nasir Chaplin (Metuchen) (Fall 4:48)
138
Daniel Slover (Keansburg) over Cole Craparo (Metuchen) (Dec 4-2)
144
Christian Pareja (Metuchen) over Bruce Hunt (Keansburg) (Fall 0:38)
150
Daniel Ayala (Metuchen) over Ayden DiGennaro (Keansburg) (Fall 1:20)
157
Patrick Moore (Metuchen) over Jason Lee (Keansburg) (Fall 0:48)
165
Shawn Retta (Keansburg) over Jake Kodila (Metuchen) (Fall 3:20)
175
Jayden Johnson (Keansburg) over Daniel Montemurno (Metuchen) (Dec 4-0)
190
Ben Michaliszyn (Metuchen) over Ayden Graf (Keansburg) (MD 11-3)
215
Darren Deangelo (Keansburg) over Pharrell Maapi (Metuchen) (Fall 0:17)
285
Michael Sullivan (Keansburg) over Michael Montemuro (Metuchen) (Fall 3:00)
106
Nicholas Pisano (Keansburg) over Unknown (For.)

 

South Jersey Group 5

At Southern

Semifinals

(1) Southern 65, (4) Highland 12

106
Anthony Mason (Southern Regional) over Erek Schwinge (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 1:05)
113
Cash McVey (Southern Regional) over Chris Kulb (Highland Regional/Triton) (Dec 4-2)
120
Owen Kulb (Highland Regional/Triton) over Jacob Chambers (Southern Regional) (Fall 1:44)
126
Attila Vigilante (Southern Regional) over Will Mejia (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 1:42)
132
Bryce Manera (Southern Regional) over Matt Tuttle (Highland Regional/Triton) (TF 18-3 3:18)
138
Scottie Sari (Southern Regional) over Gavin Simonelli (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 2:59)
144
Wyatt Stout (Southern Regional) over Michael Williams (Highland Regional/Triton) (Dec 3-0)
150
Noah Fontana (Southern Regional) over Andrew Silvanio (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 3:41)
157
Matt Henrich (Southern Regional) over James DiDomenico (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 1:03)
165
Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern Regional) over Jordan Suiter (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 0:59)
175
Mitch Bivona (Southern Regional) over Jack Conway (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 1:23)
190
Bradford Birch (Southern Regional) over Xavier Velez (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 2:35)
215
Collin French (Southern Regional) over Ean Dowuona (Highland Regional/Triton) (Fall 1:19)
285
William Taylor (Highland Regional/Triton) over Caleb Counts (Southern Regional) (Fall 0:38)

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Southern 74, (8) Eastern 6

106
Anthony Mason (Southern Regional) over Jacob Hoffmaster (Eastern) (Fall 0:20)
113
Cash McVey (Southern Regional) over Jayden Belonia (Eastern) (Fall 0:54)
120
Jacob Chambers (Southern Regional) over Ryan Schmidt (Eastern) (Dec 9-3)
126
Attila Vigilante (Southern Regional) over Jayden Jardine (Eastern) (Fall 1:11)
132
Bryce Manera (Southern Regional) over Evan Melchiorre (Eastern) (Fall 1:27)
138
Scottie Sari (Southern Regional) over Chase Geller (Eastern) (Fall 2:37)
144
Wyatt Stout (Southern Regional) over Keshawn Townsend (Eastern) (Fall 2:34)
150
Tyler Chase (Southern Regional) over Cole Pettet (Eastern) (Fall 1:22)
157
Matt Henrich (Southern Regional) over Gavin Buniak (Eastern) (Fall 0:30)
165
Hayden Hochstrasser (Southern Regional) over Cory Skroski (Eastern) (TF 15-0 1:54)
175
Nikita Alcoba (Eastern) over Levi Foote (Southern Regional) (Inj. [time])
190
Bradford Birch (Southern Regional) over Jonathan Brennan (Eastern) (Fall 4:30)
215
Collin French (Southern Regional) over Quinn Weismer (Eastern) (Fall 0:18)
285
Caleb Counts (Southern Regional) over Anthony Pryor (Eastern) (Fall 2:09)

 

(4) Highland 34, (5) Lenape 33

 

South Jersey Group 4

At Hammonton

Quarterfinals

(2) Hammonton 48, (7) Toms River East 18

106
Tyler Police (Hammonton) over Michael Hinton (Toms River East H.S.) (Dec 10-7)
113
Shane Way (Hammonton) over Kevin Sickler (Toms River East H.S.) (Fall 3:09)
120
Gavin Morris (Hammonton) over Tyler Singer (Toms River East H.S.) (Dec 7-0)
126
Jaton Wellington (Toms River East H.S.) over Logan Walters (Hammonton) (Dec 7-3)
132
Luca Giagunto (Hammonton) over Logan Bucci (Toms River East H.S.) (TF 18-2 5:45)
138
Richie Kulessa (Toms River East H.S.) over Matthew Gehres (Hammonton) (Dec 2-0)
144
Edward Niedoba (Hammonton) over Trevor Grosso (Toms River East H.S.) (MD 9-1)
150
Frank Italiano (Hammonton) over Francesco Edgar (Toms River East H.S.) (Fall 2:33)
157
Vincent Palermo (Hammonton) over Scott Snyder (Toms River East H.S.) (Fall 0:38)
165
Julius Witcher (Hammonton) over Dylan Pentz (Toms River East H.S.) (Fall 0:34)
175
Michael Ryan (Hammonton) over Unknown (For.)
190
Terrence Thomas (Toms River East H.S.) over John Kane (Hammonton) (Fall 1:40)
215
Mark Hartley (Hammonton) over Thomas Irons (Toms River East H.S.) (Dec 7-1)
285
James Lynch (Toms River East H.S.) over Daniel Lipari (Hammonton) (Fall 2:45)

 

South Jersey Group 3

At Delsea

Semifinals

(1) Delsea 64, (4) Jackson Liberty 6

190
Salvatore Marchese (Delsea) over Ksawery Niewiadomy (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 2:56)
215
Alex Grippo (Delsea) over Mark Agban (Jackson Liberty) (MD 10-1)
285
Jose Berrios (Delsea) over Brett Benecke (Jackson Liberty) (SV-1 8-6)
106
Greyson Pettit (Delsea) over Unknown (For.)
113
Amari Vann (Delsea) over Anthony Urso (Jackson Liberty) (Dec 7-2)
120
Gage Summers (Delsea) over Armani McCann (Jackson Liberty) (Dec 4-0)
126
Tucker Pazinko (Jackson Liberty) over Blaise Verdino (Delsea) (Fall 2:58)
132
Zavier Stokes (Delsea) over Joseph Lefurge (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 0:24)
138
Matt Montalto-Summers (Delsea) over Peter LaBianca (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 0:43)
144
Micheal Stokes (Delsea) over Matthew LaBianca (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 3:14)
150
Jamar Dixon Jr. (Delsea) over Louis Flores (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 1:15)
157
Riley Boos (Delsea) over Jordan Ayyash (Jackson Liberty) (Dec 5-4)
165
Charles Six (Delsea) over Elijah Virgil (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 0:12)
175
Greg Sawyer (Delsea) over Elijah Virgil (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 1:03)

 

Quarterfinals

(1) Delsea 77, (8) Burlington Township 0

175
Greg Sawyer (Delsea) over Jacob Davis (Burlington Township) (Dec 6-2)
190
salvatore marchese (Delsea) over Aiden Binns (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:15)
215
Alex Grippo (Delsea) over Messiah Malik (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:14)
285
Jose Berrios (Delsea) over Unknown (For.)
106
Greyson Pettit (Delsea) over Unknown (For.)
113
Amari Vann (Delsea) over Xavier Moy (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:01)
120
Gage Summers (Delsea) over Jacob Palentchar (Burlington Township) (Fall 0:35)
126
Blaise Verdino (Delsea) over Kaiem Uthman (Burlington Township) (TF 16-0 3:55)
132
Zavier Stokes (Delsea) over Anthony Cook (Burlington Township) (Dec 6-5)
138
Matt Montalto-Summers (Delsea) over Brody Tellefsen (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:49)
144
Micheal Stokes (Delsea) over Nicholas Davis (Burlington Township) (Fall 0:37)
150
Jamar Dixon Jr. (Delsea) over Logan Kahrs (Burlington Township) (Fall 2:37)
157
Riley Boos (Delsea) over Erik Salazar-Hernandez (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:19)
165
Charles Six (Delsea) over Dylan Zerillo (Burlington Township) (Fall 1:07)

 

(4) Jackson Liberty 38, (5) Seneca 36

175
Fredrick Seeber (Seneca) over Elijah Virgil (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 0:52)
190
Ksawery Niewiadomy (Jackson Liberty) over Kenneth Konopka (Seneca) (Fall 2:35)
215
Mark Agban (Jackson Liberty) over Anthony Fedeli (Seneca) (Fall 3:54)
285
Brett Benecke (Jackson Liberty) over Trevor Dolezar (Seneca) (Dec 6-1)
106
Travis Bauer (Seneca) over William Huchko (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 5:46)
113
Anthony Urso (Jackson Liberty) over Michael Mirassol (Seneca) (Fall 1:31)
120
Armani McCann (Jackson Liberty) over Peyton Reese (Seneca) (MD 10-1)
126
Tucker Pazinko (Jackson Liberty) over Kyle Figueroa (Seneca) (Fall 1:14)
132
Peter LaBianca (Jackson Liberty) over Jake Bauer (Seneca) (MD 10-1)
138
Grady Brown (Seneca) over Joseph Lefurge (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 1:47)
144
Daniel Bogardus (Seneca) over Matthew LaBianca (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 1:14)
150
Andrew Haas (Seneca) over Louis Flores (Jackson Liberty) (Fall 5:54)
157
Jordan Ayyash (Jackson Liberty) over David Vacca (Seneca) (Dec 9-4)
165
Kyle Stickel (Seneca) over Unknown (For.)

 

At Lacey

Semifinals

(3) Ocean City 36, (2) Lacey 28

106
Luke Miller (Lacey Township) over Sean Hoag (Ocean City) (Dec 6-4)
113
Brendan Schuler (Lacey Township) over Jacob Melini (Ocean City) (MD 13-0)
120
Aidan Flynn (Lacey Township) over Graham Tolson (Ocean City) (Fall 1:37)
126
Ralphael Garcia (Lacey Township) over Wyatt Tolson (Ocean City) (Dec 6-3)
132
Aiden Leypoldt (Ocean City) over John Downs (Lacey Township) (MD 12-0)
138
Luke Finnegan (Ocean City) over Angelo White (Lacey Township) (Fall 2:59)
144
Kyle Leonard (Lacey Township) over Zarian Cabalo (Ocean City) (Dec 10-8)
150
Logan Fearnhead (Ocean City) over Konstantine Calabrese (Lacey Township) (Dec 4-1)
157
Matt Gauthier (Lacey Township) over Jace Watson (Ocean City) (Fall 1:34)
165
Tommy Grimley (Ocean City) over Christian Speck (Lacey Township) (TF 22-7 0:00)
175
Talon Fischer (Ocean City) over Evan Ren (Lacey Township) (Fall 2:35)
190
Nick Layton (Ocean City) over Jesse Laird (Lacey Township) (Fall 3:43)
215
Jake Mott (Lacey Township) over David Schultz (Ocean City) (Dec 4-1)
285
Clifford Dirkes (Ocean City) over Brody Sager (Lacey Township) (Fall 3:08)

 

Quarterfinals

(2) Lacey 46, (7) Timber Creek 28

285
Mike Seeley (Lacey Township) over Jayson Ross (Timber Creek) (Dec 3-1)
106
Luke Miller (Lacey Township) over Ryan Pancoast (Timber Creek) (Dec 10-6)
113
Brendan Schuler (Lacey Township) over Matthew Steele (Timber Creek) (MD 13-2)
120
Aidan Flynn (Lacey Township) over Devin Karge (Timber Creek) (Fall 1:16)
126
Ralphael Garcia (Lacey Township) over Naim Mosley (Timber Creek) (Fall 5:55)
132
John Downs (Lacey Township) over Josh Wolfenden (Timber Creek) (Fall 1:23)
138
Kyle Leonard (Lacey Township) over Unknown (For.)
144
Joey Walker (Timber Creek) over Konstantine Calabrese (Lacey Township) (Fall 2:21)
150
Matt Gauthier (Lacey Township) over Ryan Kuriger (Timber Creek) (Fall 2:48)
157
Gavin Bates (Timber Creek) over Christian Speck (Lacey Township) (MD 11-0)
165
Zyeir Green (Timber Creek) over Aidan White (Lacey Township) (Fall 4:35)
175
Evan Ren (Lacey Township) over Elijah Green (Timber Creek) (Fall 0:54)
190
Amir Reason-Dallas (Timber Creek) over Unknown (For.)
215
Josh Bartell (Timber Creek) over Unknown (For.)

 

(3) Ocean City 54, (6) Gateway 14

285
Clifford Dirkes (Ocean City) over Gianni Pembroke (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 0:27)
106
Sean Hoag (Ocean City) over Leo Butler (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Dec 8-4)
113
Jacob Melini (Ocean City) over Christian Snyder (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (TF 18-3 4:52)
120
Graham Tolson (Ocean City) over Aidan Barbato (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 4:58)
126
Dante Gismondi (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) over Wyatt Tolson (Ocean City) (TF 17-0 3:44)
132
Aiden Leypoldt (Ocean City) over Stephen Ericsson (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 0:58)
138
Chase Rossi (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) over Luke Finnegan (Ocean City) (Dec 8-3)
144
Zarian Cabalo (Ocean City) over Noah Ubil (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Dec 13-6)
150
Andres Cortes (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) over Logan Fearnhead (Ocean City) (Fall 1:05)
157
Jace Watson (Ocean City) over Evan Lee (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 0:43)
165
Tommy Grimley (Ocean City) over Donte Nocito (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Dec 8-4)
175
Talon Fischer (Ocean City) over Jaxon Bailey (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 1:11)
190
Nick Layton (Ocean City) over Brandon Bourdon (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (MD 12-1)
215
David Schultz (Ocean City) over Nick Kircher (Gateway Reg/ Woodbury) (Fall 4:50)

 

South Jersey Group 2

At West Deptford

Quarterfinals

(4) Collingswood 45, (5) Barnegat 33

126
Nathaniel Plotts (Collingswood) over John Giblock (Barnegat) (Fall 1:47)
132
Gregory Mamola (Barnegat) over Josh Mason (Collingswood) (TF 20-3 5:43)
138
Trey DeMeo (Barnegat) over Ezra Katz (Collingswood) (MD 9-0)
144
Aiden O`Halloran (Barnegat) over Matt Plotts (Collingswood) (Fall 2:55)
150
Matt Malinowski (Collingswood) over Raymond Concepcion (Barnegat) (Fall 3:14)
157
Jayden Vindick (Collingswood) over Jayden Nieto (Barnegat) (Fall 4:31)
165
Roman Florio (Collingswood) over Bryan Agular (Barnegat) (Fall 5:18)
175
Vincenzo Angelucci (Collingswood) over Myquan Rush (Barnegat) (Fall 5:13)
190
Omarion Hollingsworth (Collingswood) over David DeNichilo (Barnegat) (Fall 3:25)
215
Geremia VanZandt Gregory (Collingswood) over Raymere Mahadeo (Barnegat) (UTB 4-3)
285
Cuinn Pascavage (Barnegat) over Unknown (For.)
106
Michael Baccigalupi (Barnegat) over Kenny Olsen (Collingswood) (Fall 5:47)
113
Nicholas Speer (Barnegat) over Unknown (For.)
120
Mason Musciano (Collingswood) over Nicholas Santos (Barnegat) (Fall 1:26)

 

 

More From Shore Sports Network