Get our free mobile app

*Statistics compiled using game stats entered by coaches*

Through April 12

Scoring
PlayerGoalsAssistsPoints
Torin Harmon, RBC6347110
John McCurry, Wall5951110
Matt Dollive, Wall6241103
Dan Aulisi, Brick Memorial6338101
Kyle Kapcsos, Holmdel534093
James Farinacci, Manasquan592988
Cole Cashion, Rumson592382
Paul Capozzi, Jackson Liberty512980
Vin Burns, Howell423880
Brady Kirk, Point Boro354479
Nick Blalock, CBA433578
Quinn Stankovits, Rumson621577
Aidan Reiser, Barnegat552277
Nate Lorenzo, Howell453277
Jack Kolbe, Southern492372
Matt DeRosa, Jackson Memorial442872
Aidan Kirk, Point Boro492271
Jackson Lu, RBC452570
Carson Cooke, Shore422870
Will Gilfillan, Holmdel343468
Ryan Martin, CBA432467
Sam Madalone, Shore323567
Drew Barocas, Jackson Memorial442064
Anthony Muniz, RBC352964
Tommy French, Rumson382563
Luke Barber, Toms River East501161
Jamie Mazzacco, Shore412061
Bryan Snowden, Barnegat411960
Colin Westhoven, St. Rose392160
Matt Porazzo, Manasquan312960
Henry Lindquist, Brick Memorial312960
Connor Moore, Wall461359
Sam Fertal, RBC471158
Nick Walano, Toms River North451257
Robert Pendergist, Manasquan352257
Joey DeYoung, Southern391756
Evan Cohen, Holmdel391655
Charlie Harrison, Jackson Memorial332355
Mason Shenk, SJV431154
Andrew Pape, Red Bank391554
Henry Spencer, Red Bank371754
Dylan Rinyak, Brick Memorial421153
Ryan Sininsky, Southern341953
Tyler Burns, Howell223153
Luke Rohrmann, Middletown South361652
Luke Tortorici, Barnegat232952
Connor Durante, Donovan Catholic153651
Ryder Villani, Red Bank391150
Blake Gorski, Manasquan292150
Jack Marich, Howell39948
Philip Passalaqua, Rumson361248
Jake Washco, Southern291847
Hayden Lucas, Southern163147
Aidan Lagana, Holmdel321244
Doug MacKenzie, Howell331043
James Magrini, St. Rose281543
Shane Toal, Toms River South241943
Ryan Brown, RBC35641
Nick Campbell, Point Boro32941
Robert Sawicki, Barnegat311041
Justin Perillo, Jackson Memoriał251641
Peter Villare, RBC202141
Jared Battaglia, Holmdel132841
Andrew Baltus, Donovan Catholic271340
Christian Zdiarski, Manalapan241640
Connor Spagnuola, Rumson34539
Randy Spurling, Donovan Catholic291039
Brian Ostrander, Point Boro201939
Carson Spallone, Shore182139
Zach Washco, Southern29938
Reese Stewart, Jackson Liberty281038
Grant Carle, Manalapan261238
Brandon Kunz, Manasquan221638
Brody Muly, Manasquan251237
Jack Meyer, Wall241337
Jaden Gallo, Holmdel28836
Sean Perkinson, Colts Neck241236
Colin Gallagher, Middletown South231336
John Beyer, Middletown South231235
John Dodaro, Lacey231235
Corey Kaiser, Toms River South28634
Brady Derome, Toms River South27734
John Harold, St. Rose25934
Gaetano Dimiele, Lacey211334
Jaden Bulkley, Freehold Township231033
Ian Macrae, CBA221133
Grayson Goldin, Rumson211233
Matt Lynch, Red Bank171633
Kurt Bonin, Barnegat122032
Matt VanNortwick, Lacey22931
Aidan Harrington, Freehold Township181331
Billy Schuler, Jackson Liberty171431
Fielding
PlayerGround Balls
Nick Cosimano, RBC217
Luke Barber, Toms River East164
Jack Powers, Holmdel157
Aidan Vicidomini, Toms River South156
Riley Bell, Brick149
Dominick Giglio, Wall145
Grant Carle, Manalapan123
Chase DeVeau, Brick Memorial117
Patrick Clohosey, Neptune115
Colin Westhoven, St. Rose114
Connor Harms, RBC106
Thomas Halmi, Colts Neck105
Michael Hoarle, Wall102
Noah Raimonde, Toms River East98
Luke Tortorici, Barnegat97
Aidan Reiser, Barnegat91
Mike Rauch, Jackson Memorial91
Christopher Dineen, Toms River East88
Beau Servidio, Middletown South85
Dennis Glynn, Point Boro84
James Vitale, St. Rose81
Charlie Harrison, Jackson Memorial81
Matt Tempone, Holmdel81
Will Canavan, Ocean79
Jake Gallo, Brick Memorial79
Aiden Dubinski, Marlboro76
Mason Shenk, SJV76
Nick Campbell, Point Boro75
Sam Fertal, RBC74
Dan Aulisi, Brick Memorial73
Torin Harmon, RBC72
Matthew Hartzfeld, Toms River South71
John Dodaro, Lacey71
Kurt Bonin, Barnegat70
Glenn Giordano, Howell68
Cal Narvaez, Toms River South65
Brent Shaflin, Ocean65
Logan Graham, RBC63
Bryan Snowden, Barnegat62
Colin Calabrese, Brick Memorial59
Jared Battaglia, Holmdel59
Brendan Mansfield, Neptune59
Nick Walano, Toms River North58
Ben Girard, Ocean58
Junior Matthews, Toms River North56
Matt Lynch, Red Bank56
Landon Szymański, Freehold Township55
Tim Beahm, Toms River North55
Aidan Kirk, Point Boro54
Christian Valanzola, Brick Memorial54
Jackson Lu, RBC54
Corey Kaiser, Toms River South53
Owen Dewysockie, Point Boro53
Zach Mendes, Marlboro52
Connor D’Andrea, Jackson Liberty52
Henry Lindquist, Brick Memorial51
Brady Derome, Toms River South51
William Oplinger, Marlboro50
Flavio Marques, Long Branch50
Face-offs
PlayerWin Percentage
Grant Carle, Manalapan83
Max Pauwels, Manasquan76
Michael Hoarle, Wall73
Charlie Harrison, Jackson Memorial68
Luke Barber, Toms River East68
Aidan Vicidomini, Toms River South67
Jack Powers, Holmdel65
Tucker Malfa, Shore65
Kurt Falk, Southern63
Andrew Baltus, Donovan Catholic63
Colin Westhoven, St. Rose62
Noah Beacher, Rumson62
Tommy Morris, Point Boro61
John Dodaro, Lacey59
Beau Servidio, Middletown South59
Nick Cosimano, RBC58
Brendan O’Brien, Shore58
Connor Harms, RBC58
Glenn Giordano, Howell52
Charles Timmes, Middletown North51
Connor D’Andrea, Jackson Liberty51
Christian Valanzola, Brick Memorial50
Goaltending
PlayerSave Percentage
Walker Hunter, Shore72
Tyler Sininsky, Southern71
Hunter Olsen, Jackson Memorial70
Blaine Grayson, Ocean69
Aiden Kessler, Wall65
Evan Singer, Toms River North64
Paul Mazzeo, Brick Memorial63
Christian Schrader, RBC63
Matthew LaBianca, Jackson Liberty62
William Setteducate, Rumson62
Lucas Holland, Barnegat62
Gavin Lisko, Red Bank61
Andrew Arredondo, Holmdel60
Carter Groezinger, Manasquan59
Dan O’Keefe, Colts Neck58
Gianvito Viola, RBC58
Colin Fay, Howell56
Dermot Murphy, Donovan Catholic56
Chad Moore, Lacey55
Chris DeVoy, St. Rose55
Jake Hull, Toms River South54
Matt Azzarano, Point Boro54
Ryan McInnes, Middletown North51
Alex Kaplan, Manalapan50
Luis Rojas, Long Branch49
Lester Cook, Toms River East47
Lucas Campos, Middletown South46
Connor Brown, Freehold Township45
Laens Bastain, Neptune42
DJ Silvia, Marlboro41
PlayerSaves
Blaine Grayson, Ocean306
Evan Singer, Toms River North288
Matthew LaBianca, Jackson Liberty241
Lucas Holland, Barnegat237
Hunter Olsen, Jackson Memorial236
Colin Fay, Howell236
Walker Hunter, Shore226
Paul Mazzeo, Brick Memorial224
Dermot Murphy, Donovan Catholic218
Jake Hull, Toms River South201
Luis Rojas, Long Branch191
Dan O’Keefe, Colts Neck185
Andrew Arredondo, Holmdel184
Christian Schrader, RBC161
Gavin Lisko, Red Bank159
Tyler Sininsky, Southern156
Matt Azzarano, Point Boro155
Laens Bastain, Neptune137
Chad Moore, Lacey133
William Setteducate, Rumson123
Aiden Kessler, Wall123
Connor Brown, Freehold Township116
Gianvito Viola, RBC114
Chris DeVoy, St. Rose114
Lester Cook, Toms River East114
Alex Kaplan, Manalapan110
Ryan McInnes, Middletown North110
DJ Silvia, Marlboro86
Lucas Campos, Middletown South85
Carter Groezinger, Manasquan83

 

 

The Current 2022 Stone Pony Summer Stage Schedule

More From Shore Sports Network