Check out the Girls Soccer standings through 9/22/15.

Through Tuesday 9/22/15OVERALL RECORDDIVISION RECORD
Conference/TeamsWLTGFGAWLT
A North
Freehold Twp500143300
Manalapan310137310
Freehold Boro31074210
Middletown South320105020
Middletown North220118120
Howell12038120
Marlboro02038020
A Central
Rumson Fair Haven411237301
St. John Vianney411175301
Monmouth331914130
Manasquan3211410210
Holmdel3201610310
Raritan2411115140
Matawan060118050
A South
Toms River North501142301
Toms River East410166310
Brick Memorial302113201
Toms River South31073300
Jackson Memorial240811230
Lacey2401218130
Southern240815040
Brick Twp130911130
B North
Colts Neck501257301
Ocean510138300
Wall320147210
Red Bank Catholic222147111
Neptune231717210
Long Branch1401315030
Red Bank Regional060324050
B Central
Shore421278300
Point Pleasant Beach212116110
Keyport21057010
St Rose240814220
Ranney220716120
Mater Dei Prep050126030
B South
Point Pleasant Boro611244500
Barnegat5201815310
Manchester411208301
Central320136310
Jackson Liberty2301416120
Lakewood060334040
Donovan Catholic050219030
Pinelands031410031