Girls Soccer NJSIAA Tournament

North Jersey Section 2, Group III

(16) Irvington at (1) Middletown South

(9) Red Bank at (8) Woodbridge

(12) Belleville at (5) Millburn

(13) Nutley at (4) Somerville

(14) Mendham at (3) Middletown North

(11) Summit at (6) Chatham

(10) Colonia at (7) West Morris

(15) Warren Hills at (2) Cranford

 

Central Jersey Group IV

(16) New Brunswick at (1) Hunterdon Central

(9) Hillsborough at (8) Edison

(12) Montgomery at (5) North Brunswick

(13) Sayreville at (4) Manalapan

(14) Marlboro at (3) Monroe

(11) Hightstown at (6) Freehold Twp.

(10) Princeton at (7) Old Bridge

(15) West Windsor-Plainsboro South at (2) East Brunswick

 

Central Jersey Group III

(16) Pennsauken at (1) Hopewell Valley

(9) Ocean at (8) Freehold Boro

(12) Nottingham at (5) Burlington Twp.

(13) Jackson Liberty at (4) Steinert

(14) West Windsor-Plainsboro North at (3) Allentown

(11) Neptune at (6) Northern Burlington

(10) Lawrence at (7) Colts Neck

(15) Westampton Tech at (2) Brick

 

Central Jersey Group II

(16) North Plainfield at (1) Wall

(9) Rahway at (8) Voorhees

(12) Point Boro at (5) Robbinsville

(13) South Plainfield at (4) Metuchen

(14) Manasquan at (3) Rumson-Fair Haven

(11) Holmdel at (6) Matawan

(10) Bordentown at (7) A.L. Johnson

(15) Governor Livingston at (2) Hillside

 

Central Jersey Group I

(16) Foundation Collegiate at (1) Shore

(9) Palmyra at (8) Maple Shade

(12) Point Beach at (5) Riverside

(13) Middlesex at (4) Spotswood

(14) Bound Brook at (3) Florence

(11) New Egypt at (6) Highland Park

(10) South Hunterdon at (7) Burlington City

(15) Willingboro at (2) South River

 

South Jersey Group IV

(16) Howell at (1) Eastern

(9) Lenape at (8) Egg Harbor

(12) Kingsway at (5) Millville

(13) Southern at (4) Shawnee

(14) Cherry Hill East at (3) Rancocas Valley

(11) Cherokee at (6) Washington Twp.

(10) Williamstown at (7) Toms River North

(15) Clearview at (2) Jackson Memorial

 

South Jersey Group III

(16) Timber Creek at (1) Ocean City

(9) Moorestown at (8) Cherry Hill West

(12) Central at (5) Toms River South

(13) Highland at (4) Toms River East

(14) Seneca at (3) Mainland

(11) Lacey at (6) Triton

(10) Hammonton at (7) Absegami

(15) Deptford at (2) Gloucester Tech

 

South Jersey Group II

(16) Manchester at (1) Haddonfield

(9) Sterling at (8) Cedar Creek

(12) Barnegat at (5) Pinelands

(13) Middle Twp. at (4) Delran

(14) Medford Tech at (3) Delsea

(11) Collingswood at (6) Haddon Heights

(10) Pemberton at (7) West Deptford

(15) Oakcrest at (2) Cinnaminson

 

South Jersey Non-Public A

(9) Bishop Eustace at (8) Immaculata, winner at (1) Pingry

(12) Donovan Catholic at (5) Notre Dame, winner at (4) St. John Vianney

(11) Camden Catholic at (6) Union Catholic, winner at (3) Mount St. Mary

(10) St. Thomas Aquinas at (7) Paul VI, winner at (2) Red Bank Catholic

 

South Jersey Non-Public B

(9) Gloucester Catholic at (8) Holy Spirit, winner at (1) Rutgers Prep

(12) Calvary Christian at (5) Doane Academy

(13) Mater Dei Prep at (4) Moorestown Friends

(14) St. Joseph Hammonton at (3) Our Lady of Mercy

(11) Wildwood Catholic at (6) Wardlaw-Hartridge

(10) Trinity Hall at (7) Holy Cross Prep, winner at (2) St. Rose

 

Sign Up For The SSN Newsletter

Please fill out this form to sign up for the Shore Sports Network newsletter.