Enter your number to get our free mobile app

2020 Girls Soccer Coaches' All-Division and All-County Teams

Selected by Shore Conference girls soccer coaches.

Class A North

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Cassidy CorcioneFreehold TownshipForwardFr.
Ryann LeohnerFreehold TownshipForwardSr.
Sydney SpilsburyManalapanForwardFr.
Ashley DietrichMiddletown NorthForwardSr.
Rhett SchnoorMiddletown NorthForwardSr.
Katie CoyleMiddletown SouthMidfieldSr.
Gabby KoluchFreehold TownshipMidfieldSo.
Samantha JayMarlboroMidfieldSr.
Allie O'KeefeMiddletown NorthMidfieldSr.
Caitlin GreskoHowellMidfieldSr.
Gabby ZuczekFreehold TownshipDefenseSr.
Meghan CarragherMiddletown SouthDefenseJr.
Carly BinnMiddletown NorthDefenseSr.
Abby DohertyMiddletown SouthDefenseSo.
Stephanie SilvaLong BranchDefenseSr.
Kelly ChaballaHowellGoalkeeperSr.

 

Class A Central

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Katie AglioneRumson-Fair HavenForwardJr.
Morgan CupoRed Bank CatholicForwardJr.
Taylor BielanHolmdelForwardSo.
Chase BoyleRumson-Fair HavenForwardSr.
Sofia MancinoHolmdelMidfieldSr.
Lindsay GuarnacciaHolmdelMidfieldSr.
Brynn PritchardRumson-Fair HavenMidfieldSr.
Abby NadjzinowiczRed Bank CatholicMidfieldJr.
Sam CesarioRumson-Fair HavenMidfieldJr.
Mia AgrestiShoreMidfieldJr.
Abigail DesmaraisOceanMidfieldSo.
Caroline RebeleHolmdelDefenseSr.
Aubrey SilvermanRed Bank CatholicDefenseSr.
Adrianna MoralesHolmdelDefenseJr.
Cortland McBarronRumson-Fair HavenDefenseSr.
Clara FordShoreDefenseJr.
Parker GrimmShoreGoalkeeperJr.

 

Class A South

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Alexis GarciaToms River NorthForwardFr.
Isabella PuresToms River NorthForwardSr.
Gianna SimonSouthernForwardSo.
Victoria PungelloJackson MemorialForwardJr.
Olivia CarneyBrick MemorialForwardJr.
Reese BeggsBrickForwardSr.
Madison DiEugenioToms River NorthMidfieldSo.
Julia LamparelloToms River EastMidfieldSr.
Hannah ReeseJackson MemorialMidfieldSr.
Abby KennellyBrickMidfieldSr.
Jacqueline GrahamToms River NorthDefenseSr.
Tia ArgentoCentralDefenseSo.
Lizzie GillenToms River EastDefenseJr.
Krista LouroJackson MemorialDefenseSr.
Gracie CurciToms River SouthDefenseSr.
Cameron KennettToms River NorthGoalkeeperSr.
Riley MillerJackson MemorialGoalkeeperFr.

 

Class B North

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Olivia RamizWallForwardSr.
Jordana GoloveColts NeckForwardJr.
Ava ChiarelliManasquanForwardJr.
Caitlin DeckerRed BankForwardSr.
Abby GiuntaSt. John VianneyForwardJr.
Ava GregorioColts NeckForwardJr.
Kiersten BrownWallMidfieldSo.
Juli ConiglioColts NeckMidfieldSo.
Brooke BuonomoSt. John VianneyMidfieldSr.
Abby O'SheaManasquanMidfieldSr.
Jamie ValvoWallDefenseSr.
Gabriella MedelMatawanDefenseJr.
Carolyn ScennaWallDefenseJr.
Kylie JacoutotColts NeckDefenseSo.
Kaitlyn TorresColts NeckGoalkeeperSr.

 

Class B Central

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Emma AcanforaPoint Pleasant BeachForwardSr.
Alexandra PohamTrinity HallForwardSo.
Isabella TomassiniSt. RoseForwardFr.
Yazmin HenkeTrinity HallForwardJr.
Cameryn KeaneTrinity HallMidfieldJr.
Daryl MonticelloPoint Pleasant BeachMidfieldSr.
Carolina MooreRanneyMidfieldSr.
Isabella BernarzKeyportMidfieldSo.
Kate BraunMater Dei PrepMidfieldJr.
Sofia GialanellaSt. RoseDefenseSo.
Brook LuchinaMater Dei PrepDefenseSr.
Jenna DefazioSt. RoseDefenseSr.
Alli HousePoint Pleasant BeachDefenseSr.
Anna TorresTrinity HallDefenseSr.
Olivia FazzolariTrinity HallGoalkeeperSo.
Morgan HighlandPoint Pleasant BeachGoalkeeperSo.

 

Class B South

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Jillian JankowskiBarnegatForwardSr.
Juliana RettinoLaceyForwardSr.
Beth StephensLaceyForwardSo.
Shae YocumPoint Pleasant BoroForwardSr.
Sunni DiElmoPinelandsForwardSr.
Roselyn RojasLakewoodForwardSr.
Abby StephensLaceyMidfieldJr.
Chelsea LavezzoJackson LibertyMidfieldFr.
Frankie RyanPoint Pleasant BoroMidfieldSr.
Isabel GuiroBarnegatMidfieldJr.
Olivia ConroyDonovan CatholicMidfieldJr.
Marley BesserLaceyDefenseFr.
Hailey WieseJackson LibertyDefenseSr.
Sunniva McCabePoint Pleasant BoroDefenseSr.
Abby HartPinelandsDefenseSr.
Zoey BatesDonovan CatholicDefenseSo.
Morgan BrustmanManchesterGoalkeeperSr.
Mackenzie KopfDonovan CatholicGoalkeeperJr.

 

All-Monmouth-County

First Team

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Olivia RamizWallForwardSr.
Katie AglioneRumson-Fair HavenForwardJr.
Cassidy CorcioneFreehold TownshipForwardFr.
Morgan CupoRed Bank CatholicForwardJr.
Ryann LeohnerFreehold TownshipForwardSr.
Taylor BielanHolmdelForwardSo.
Sofia MancinoHolmdelMidfieldSr.
Katie CoyleMiddletown SouthMidfieldSr.
Kiersten BrownWallMidfieldSo.
Lindsay GuarnacciaHolmdelMidfieldSr.
Brynn PritchardRumson-Fair HavenMidfieldSr.
Gabby ZuczekFreehold TownshipDefenseSr.
Caroline RebeleHolmdelDefenseSr.
Jaime ValvoWallDefenseSr.
Aubrey SilvermanRed Bank CatholicDefenseSr.
Meghan CarragherMiddletown SouthDefenseJr.
Kelly ChaballaHowellGoalkeeperSr.
Kaitlyn TorresColts NeckGoalkeeperSr.

 

Second Team

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Chase BoyleRumson-Fair HavenForwardSr.
Sydney SpilsburyManalapanForwardFr.
Jordana GoloveColts NeckForwardJr.
Ashley DietrichMiddletown NorthForwardSr.
Gabby KoluchFreehold TownshipMidfieldSo.
Abby NajdzinowiczRed Bank CatholicMidfieldJr.
Sam CesarioRumson-Fair HavenMidfieldJr.
Juli ConiglioColts NeckMidfieldSo.
Cameryn KeaneTrinity HallMidfieldJr.
Mia AgrestiShoreMidfieldJr.
Cierra DiSabatoManalapanMidfieldSr.
Carly BinnMiddletown NorthDefenseSr.
Adrianna MoralesHolmdelDefenseJr.
Cortland McBarronRumson-Fair HavenDefenseSr.
Abby DohertyMiddletown SouthDefenseSo.
Ava MadoffFreehold TownshipGoalkeeperSr.
Katie RogersFreehold BoroGoalkeeperSr.

 

All-Ocean-County

PlayerTeamPositionYear
Reese BeggsBrickForwardSr.
Alexis GarciaToms River NorthForwardFr.
Olivia CarneyBrick MemorialForwardJr.
Victoria PungelloJackson MemorialForwardJr.
Jillian JankowskiBarnegatForwardSr.
Sunni DiElmoPinelandsForwardSr.
Madison DiEugenioToms River NorthMidfieldSo.
Hannah ReeseJackson MemorialMidfieldSr.
Abby KennellyBrickMidfieldSr.
Juliana RettinoLaceyMidfieldSr.
Shae YocumPoint Pleasant BoroMidfieldSr.
Daryl MonticelloPoint Pleasant BeachMidfieldSr.
Jacqueline GrahamToms River NorthDefenseSr.
Krista LouroJackson MemorialDefenseSr.
Marley BesserLaceyDefenseFr.
Abby HartPinelandsDefenseSr.
Lizzie GillenToms River EastDefenseJr.
Hailey WieseJackson LibertyDefenseSr.
Cameron KennettToms River NorthGoalkeeperSr.
Morgan BrustmanManchesterGoalkeeperSr.