Get our free mobile app

The 2022 Shore Conference Baseball schedule is a work in progress and, as always, subject to change. To verify dates and times of individual games, check shoreconferencenj.org and bigteams.com (use the search function). Red Bank Catholic and Rumson-Fair Haven post schedules on their respective websites.

Friday, April 1

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

CBA at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Shore at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Monmouth, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River North at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern, 6:30 p.m. at Doc Cramer Field

Class B North

Colts Neck at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Keyport at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Manchester, 3:30 p.m.

Pinelands at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Wardlaw Hartridge at Point Beach, 4:15 p.m.

 

Saturday, April 2

Class A North

Howell at Manalapan, 11 a.m.

Class A South

Toms River South at Central, 1 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Lakewood, 10 a.m.

Non-Division

Brick Memorial at Donovan Catholic, 10 a.m.

Shore at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Point Boro at Manasquan, 10 a.m.

Freehold Boro at Freehold Twp., 11 a.m.

Barnegat at Marlboro, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Ferris at CBA, 11 a.m.

Henry Hudson at South River, 11 a.m.

Ranney at Delbarton, 2 p.m.

Atlantic Tech at Pinelands, 2:30 p.m.

At Mainland High School

Jackson Memorial at Bishop Eustace, 2 p.m.

 

Monday, April 4

Class A North

Manalapan at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at CBA, 4 p.m.

Middletown South at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Middletown North at Long Branch, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Raritan, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Manasquan, 4 p.m.

Wall at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Central at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

 

Tuesday, April 5

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Southern, 4 p.m.

Central at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keyport at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Jackson Liberty, 3:30 p.m.

Barnegat at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Lakewood at Pinelands, 4 p.m.

Point Boro at Donovan Catholic, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 6

Class A North

CBA at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Monmouth at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Shore, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Colts Neck at St. John Vianney, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, April 7

Class A North

Manalapan at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Class A South

Jackson Memorial at Toms River East, 3:30 p.m.

Toms River South at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Brick Memorial, 4:15 p.m.

Central at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Henry Hudson at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Asbury Park at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Barnegat, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, April 8

Class A North

Middletown North at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Neptune at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Red Bank at Matawan, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Asbury Park at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Lakewood at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Pinelands at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, April 9

Non-Division

Manchester at Toms River South, 10 a.m.

Lacey at Raritan, 10 a.m.

Shore at Point Boro, 10 a.m.

Point Beach at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Holmdel at Middletown North, 10 a.m.

Long Branch at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

Neptune at Barnegat, 10 a.m.

St. Rose at Wall, 11 a.m.

Freehold Twp. at Toms River East, 11 a.m.

Jackson Liberty at Jackson Memorial, 11 a.m.

Manasquan at Howell, 11 a.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Brick, 11 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Matawan at Franklin, 10 a.m.

Perth Amboy at Keyport, 10 a.m.

Hamilton West at Manalapan, 10 a.m.

St. Augustine at Central, 11 a.m.

Allentown at Middletown South, 11 a.m.

Ferris at Ranney, 11 a.m.

Union at Ocean, 11:30 a.m.

Ewing at Toms River North, Noon

Pope John at Donovan Catholic, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, April 11

Class A South

Toms River North at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Ranney at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Manchester at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Donovan Catholic, 5 p.m.

Non-Division

Raritan at Freehold Boro, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, April 12

Class A North

Middletown North at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Howell at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Ocean at Shore, 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Red Bank at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Colts Neck at Manasquan, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Freehold Twp. at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 13

Class A South

Brick at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Southern, 4 p.m.

Brick Memorial at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Asbury Park at Point Beach, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lacey at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Pinelands, 5 p.m.

Non-Division

Manasquan at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Millburn at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Cranford at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, April 14

Class A North

Marlboro at Howell, 2 p.m.

Middletown South at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Class A Central

Monmouth at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Southern at Toms River East, 4:15 p.m.

Toms River South at Brick Memorial, 6 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Red Bank, 3:45 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Jackson Liberty, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, April 15

Class A South

Toms River North at Jackson Memorial, 10 a.m.

Class B Central

Keyport at Point Beach, 10 a.m.

Non-Conference

Hudson Catholic at Ranney, 4:30 p.m.

 

Saturday, April 16

Class A North

CBA at Freehold Twp., 11 a.m.

Class A South

Central at Brick, 10 a.m.

Non-Division

Rumson-Fair Haven at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Marlboro at Freehold Boro, 10 a.m.

Holmdel at Matawan, 10 a.m.

Jackson Liberty at Wall, 11 a.m.

Manasquan at St. Rose, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Long Branch at Carteret, 10 a.m.

Notre Dame at Manalapan, 10 a.m.

Point Beach at West Windsor-Plainsboro South, 11 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Malvern Prep (Pa.), 11 a.m.

Middletown South at Delbarton, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, April 18

Class A North

Long Branch at Manalapan, 10 a.m.

Marlboro at Middletown North, 10 a.m.

Howell at Freehold Twp., 11 a.m.

CBA at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Red Bank Catholic, 10 a.m.

Monmouth at Raritan, 10 a.m.

Shore at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Neptune at Manasquan, 10 a.m.

Matawan at Wall, 11 a.m.

Colts Neck at Red Bank, 11 a.m.

Freehold Boro at St. John Vianney, 11 a.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Ranney, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, April 19

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Brick, 10 a.m.

Toms River East at Central, 10 a.m.

Toms River South at Jackson Memorial, 10 a.m.

Southern at Toms River North, 10 a.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Point Boro at Pinelands, 10 a.m.

Lacey at Donovan Catholic, 10 a.m.

Manchester at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 20

Class A North

Manalapan at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Middletown North at Marlboro, 10 a.m.

Freehold Twp. at Howell, 11 a.m.

Middletown South at CBA, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Holmdel, 10 a.m.

Raritan at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

St. Rose at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Red Bank at Colts Neck, 10 a.m.

Wall at Matawan, 10 a.m.

Manasquan at Neptune, 10 a.m.

St. John Vianney at Freehold Boro, 11 a.m.

 

Thursday, April 21

Class A South

Brick at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Central at Toms River East, 10 a.m.

Toms River North at Southern, 10 a.m.

Jackson Memorial at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Mater Dei Prep, 10 a.m.

Ranney at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Point Boro, 10 a.m.

Donovan Catholic at Lacey, 10 a.m.

Barnegat at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Point Beach at Shore, 10 a.m.

 

Friday, April 22

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at Manalapan, 10 a.m.

Marlboro at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Middletown South at Middletown North, 10 a.m.

CBA at Howell, 11 a.m.

Class A Central

Holmdel at Shore, 10 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Monmouth, 10 a.m.

Raritan at St. Rose, 10 a.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Matawan, 10 a.m.

Manasquan at Freehold Boro, 10 a.m.

St. John Vianney at Wall, 10 a.m.

Neptune at Red Bank, 11 a.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Lacey, 10 a.m.

Non-Division

Ranney at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Point Beach at Perth Amboy Tech, 10 a.m.

 

Saturday, April 23

Autism Awareness Challenge

At North Brunswick Community Park

Middletown South vs. Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Freehold Boro at Point Boro, 10 a.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Long Branch, 10 a.m.

Brick at St. Rose, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Allentown at Donovan Catholic, 10 a.m.

Monroe at Jackson Liberty, 11 a.m.

Red Bank at Hamilton West, 7 p.m.

Gloucester Catholic at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Al Hedelt Tournament

At Oakcrest High School

Semifinals

Pairings TBA

 

Sunday, April 24

Al Hedelt Tournament

At Oakcrest High School

Consolation, Time TBA

Championship, Time TBA

 

Monday, April 25

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Ocean, 7 p.m. at Wanamassa Fireman’s Park

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Southern, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Central, 6:30 p.m. at Leiter Field

Toms River North at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Point Beach at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Asbury Park at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Barnegat at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Point Boro, 5 p.m.

 

Tuesday, April 26

Class A North

Howell at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Middletown North at Middletown South, 6:30 p.m.

Class A Central

Ocean at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Holmdel, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Manasquan, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, April 27

Class A South

Toms River East at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Southern at Brick, 4:15 p.m.

Toms River South at Toms River North, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Mater Dei Prep at Keansburg, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Jackson Liberty, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Rahway at Keyport, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, April 28

Class A North

Long Branch at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Raritan at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Monmouth at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Central at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Matawan, 4 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Point Boro at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

 

Friday, April 29

Class A South

Toms River East at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Brick, 4:45 p.m.

Class B Central

Point Beach at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Keyport at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Keansburg at Ranney, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Pinelands at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Monmouth at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

 

Saturday, April 30

Non-Division

Mater Dei Prep at Holmdel, 10 a.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Howell, 10 a.m.

Non-Conference

Notre Dame at St. Rose, 10 a.m.

Brick Memorial at Hamilton West, 11 a.m.

Ocean at Holy Spirit, 2 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Shawnee, TBA

Thank You Classic

At Hammonton High School

Central at Gateway, 1 p.m.

Middletown South at Egg Harbor, 4 p.m.

At Hammonton Lake Park

Jackson Memorial at Williamstown, Noon

At Walt Nicgorski Complex, Pennsauken

Long Branch at Camden, 1 p.m.

At Bordentown High School

Colts Neck at Robbinsville, 4 p.m.

Point Boro at Bordentown, 7 p.m.

At South Delsea Park

Manasquan at Cinnaminson, 4 p.m.

At Gloucester Catholic

Ranney at Ocean City, 4 p.m.

 

Sunday, May 1

Non-Conference

Toms River North at Bayonne, 1 p.m.

Thank You Classic

At Millburn High School

Raritan at Millburn, 1 p.m.

 

Monday, May 2

Class A North

CBA at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown North at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Ocean at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Freehold Boro at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Neptune at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Matawan at Manasquan, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Point Beach at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Manchester at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Central, 3:45 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 3

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Central, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Jackson Memorial, 4:45 p.m.

Toms River North at Toms River East, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Keyport at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

Point Beach at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Lakewood at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 4

Class A North

Middletown North at CBA, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Long Branch, 3:45 p.m.

Middletown South at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Class A Central

Red Bank Catholic at Rumson-Fair Haven, 3:45 p.m.

Holmdel at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Ocean at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at Shore, 4 p.m.

Class B North

Neptune at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Boro at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Red Bank at Wall, 4 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Manasquan, 4 p.m.

Class B Central

Ranney at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 5

Class A North

CBA at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Brick Memorial at Jackson Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Toms River North, 3:45 p.m.

Southern at Central, 4:15 p.m.

Toms River South at Toms River East, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Henry Hudson at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Point Beach at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Barnegat at Jackson Liberty, 3:30 p.m.

Donovan Catholic at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Pinelands, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Lacey, 4 p.m.

 

Friday, May 6

Class A North

Long Branch at Howell, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Middletown South, 3:45 p.m.

Class A Central

Raritan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Ocean, 3:45 p.m.

Shore at Monmouth, 3:45 p.m.

Rumson-Fair Haven at Red Bank Catholic, 7 p.m.

Class B North

Colts Neck at Freehold Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Matawan at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at St. John Vianney, 3:45 p.m.

Wall at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Keansburg at Lakewood, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Bound Brook at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 7

Non-Division

Mater Dei Prep at Raritan, 10 a.m.

Toms River North at Red Bank Catholic, 11 a.m.

Non-Conference

Ramapo at Rumson-Fair Haven, 10 a.m.

Manalapan at Allentown, 2:30 p.m.

 

Monday, May 9

Class A Central

Ocean at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River North at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Southern, 4 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Brick Memorial, 6 p.m.

Toms River East at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Class B Central

Keansburg at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Keyport at Asbury Park, 4 p.m.

Class B South

Jackson Liberty at Barnegat, 2:30 p.m.

Lakewood at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Pinelands at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Division

Red Bank at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Raritan at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

Manasquan at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

South River at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 10

Non-Division

Freehold Boro at Middletown North, 3:45 p.m.

Point Beach at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Matawan, 3:45 p.m.

St. Rose at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Ranney at Middletown South, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at Pinelands, 4 p.m.

Wall at Red Bank Catholic, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Manalapan at Old Bridge, 4 p.m.

Academy for Urban Leadership at Shore, 4:30 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 11

Class A Central

Rumson-Fair Haven at Ocean, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Toms River South at Southern, 5 p.m.

Class B Central

Asbury Park at Henry Hudson, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Ranney at Marlboro, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Red Bank Catholic at Barnegat, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Neptune, 4 p.m.

Red Bank at Middletown North, 4 p.m.

Toms River North at Lacey, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Keansburg at East Brunswick Tech, 4 p.m.

Keyport at St. Thomas Aquinas, 4 p.m.

Carteret at Mater Dei Prep, 4 p.m.

St. Joseph by the Sea (N.Y.) at St. John Vianney, 4:30 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 12

Non-Division

Middletown South at Red Bank Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Manasquan at Holmdel, 3:45 p.m.

Manalapan at Brick, 3:45 p.m.

Toms River East at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Point Boro at Point Beach, 3:45 p.m.

Barnegat at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Memorial at Freehold Twp., 4 p.m.

Red Bank at Raritan, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Wall at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Non-Conference

Union at St. John Vianney, 4:15 p.m.

 

Friday, May 13

Non-Division

Brick at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Lacey at Toms River East, 3:45 p.m.

Keansburg at Long Branch, 4 p.m.

Red Bank at Ocean, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Calvary Academy at Lakewood, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 14

Non-Division

Freehold Boro at Brick Memorial, 10 a.m.

Howell at Brick, 7 p.m. at ShoreTown Ballpark, Lakewood

Non-Conference

Monroe at Toms River East, 10 a.m.

Donovan Catholic at JFK-Iselin, 11 a.m.

St. Thomas Aquinas at Mater Dei Prep, 11 a.m.

 

Sunday, May 15

Non-Conference

Gloucester at Donovan Catholic, 1 p.m.

Matawan at Sayreville, 5 p.m. at TD Bank Park, Somerville

 

Monday, May 16

Class A North

Freehold Twp. at CBA, 4 p.m.

Class A South

Southern at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Division

Neptune at Point Boro, 3:45 p.m.

Marlboro at Brick Memorial, 4 p.m.

Manchester at Colts Neck, 4 p.m.

Long Branch at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Monmouth at Red Bank, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

Keansburg at Academy for Urban Leadership, 4 p.m. at Washington Park, Perth Amboy

Lakewood at Perth Amboy Tech, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Highland Park, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 17

Class B Central

Asbury Park at Keyport, 4 p.m.

Non-Division

Brick at Donovan Catholic, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Toms River East, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Freehold Boro at New Egypt, 3:45 p.m.

Robbinsville at Manalapan, 4 p.m.

Ewing at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 18

Non-Division

Barnegat at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Howell at Neptune, 3:45 p.m.

Manchester at Marlboro, 4 p.m.

Shore at Mater Prep, 4 p.m.

Manasquan at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

St. John Vianney at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Non-Conference

Henry Hudson at Piscataway Tech, 4 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 19

Non-Division

Manalapan at Jackson Liberty, 3:45 p.m.

Central at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Long Branch at Barnegat, 4 p.m.

Point Beach at St. Rose, 4 p.m.

Wall at Rumson-Fair Haven, 4 p.m.

Pinelands at Southern, 6:30 p.m. at Doc Cramer Field

Point Boro at Toms River East, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Dunellen at Keansburg, 4 p.m.

CBA at Seton Hall Prep, 4:30 p.m.

 

Friday, May 20

Non-Division

Long Branch at Brick Memorial, 4 p.m.

Middletown North at Manchester, 4 p.m.

Lacey at Brick, 4 p.m.

Non-Conference

St. Augustine at Jackson Memorial, 4 p.m.

Trenton at Lakewood, 4 p.m.

Mater Dei Prep at Perth Amboy, 4 p.m.

 

Saturday, May 21

Non-Division

Pinelands at Brick, 10 a.m.

Ocean at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Colonia at Point Boro, 10 a.m.

Newark East Side at Long Branch, 11 a.m.

 

Sunday, May 22

Non-Conference

CBA at South Plainfield, 11 a.m. at Arm&Hammer Park, Trenton

 

Monday, May 23

Non-Division

Middletown North at Manchester, 3:45 p.m.

Ranney at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Non-Conference

Bergen Catholic at Red Bank Catholic, 4 p.m.

St. John Vianney at East Brunswick, 4 p.m.

Keansburg at Highland Park, 4 p.m.

 

Tuesday, May 24

Non-Division

Manalapan at Brick Memorial, 3:45 p.m.

Brick at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Keyport at Ocean, 4 p.m.

St. Rose at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Non-Conference

Henry Hudson at Wardlaw-Hartridge, 3:45 p.m.

 

Wednesday, May 25

Non-Conference

Monroe at Wall, 3:45 p.m.

Allentown at CBA, 4:15 p.m.

 

Thursday, May 26

Non-Division

Brick Memorial at Lacey, 3:45 p.m.

Freehold Twp. at Hamilton West, 3:45 p.m.

North Brunswick at Manalapan, 3:45 p.m.

Jackson Liberty at Toms River South, 7 p.m.

Ranney at Toms River North, 7:30 p.m.

Non-Conference

Steinert at Jackson Memorial, TBA