Enter your number to get our free mobile app

(RWJ-Barnabas Health Arena)                      (TRN-Toms River North Gym)   

Saturday, December 21 (BOYS 1st Round-All Games in RWJBarnabas Arena)

10:00   #6        vs.        #11                                          Loser “A”

11:30   #3        vs.        #14                                          Loser “B”

1:00     #7        vs.        #10                                          Loser “C”

2:30     #2        vs.        #15                                          Loser “D”

4:00     #5        vs.        #12                                          Loser “E”

5:30     #4        vs.        #13                                          Loser “F”

7:00     #1        vs.        #16                                           Loser “G”

8:30     #8        vs.        #9                                            Loser “H”

Sunday, December 22 (GIRLS 1st Round-All games in RWJBarnabas Arena)

10:00   #6        vs.        #11                                           Loser “I”

11:30   #3        vs.        #14                                           Loser “J”

1:00     #7        vs.        #10                                           Loser “K”

2:30     #2        vs.        #15                                           Loser “L”

4:00     #5        vs.        #12                                          Loser “M”

5:30     #4        vs.        #13                                          Loser “N”

7:00     #1        vs.        #16                                          Loser “O”

8:30     #8        vs.        #9                                             Loser “P”

Thursday, December 26    (CONSOLATIONS ONLY)

1:00     Boys    A         vs.        B          (RWJ)              E          vs.        F          (TRN)

2:30     Boys    C          vs.        D         (RWJ)              G         vs.        H         (TRN)

4:00     Girls     I           vs.        J           (RWJ)              M         vs.        N         (TRN)

5:30     Girls     K         vs.        L          (RWJ)              O         vs.        P          (TRN)

Friday, December 27 (Girls/Boys Quarterfinals-RWJBarnabas Arena)

10:00   Girls     Winners (6-11) vs.        (3-14)                          Loser “Q”

11:30   Girls     Winners (7-10) vs.        (2-15)                          Loser “R”

1:00     Girls     Winners (5-12) vs.        (4-13)                          Loser “S”

2:30     Girls     Winners (8-9)  vs.        (1-16)                          Loser “T:

 

4:15     Boys    Winners (6-11)) vs.        (3-14)                          Loser “U”

5:45     Boys    Winners (7-10)) vs.        (2-15)                          Loser “V”

7:15     Boys    Winners (5-12) vs.        (4-13)                          Loser “W”

9:00     Boys    Winners (8-9)  vs.        (1-16)                          Loser “X”

Saturday, December 28 (BOYS)

11:00   Winners (A-B/C-D)                  (RWJ)  Losers  (A-B/C-D)        (TRN)

12:30   Winners (E-F/G-H)                  (RWJ)  Losers  (E-F/G-H)        (TRN)

2:00     U         vs.        V                     (RWJ)

3:30     W        vs.        X                     (RWJ)

5:30     Boys Semifinal                         (RWJ)

7:15     Boys Semifinal                         (RWJ)            

Sunday, December 29 (GIRLS)          

11:00   Winners (I-J/K-L)                    (RWJ)  Losers  (I-J/K-L)          (TRN)

12:45   Winners (M-N/O-P)                 (RWJ)  Losers  (M-N/O-P)       (TRN)

2:30     Q         vs.        R                      (RWJ)

4:15     S          vs.        T                      (RWJ)

6:15     Girls Semifinal                        (RWJ)

8:00     Girls Semifinal                        (RWJ)            

Monday, December 30 (All Games in RWJBarnabas Arena)

2:00     Boys 3rd Place Consolation

3:30     Girls 3rd Place Consolation

5:30     Girls Championship Final                              

7:30     Boys Championship Final