Shore teams in bold type

Central Jersey Group IV

(16) Howell at (1) Trenton

(9) West Windsor-Plainsboro North at (8) Brick Memorial

(12) Hightstown at (5) Middletown South

(13) Marlboro at (4) Montgomery

(14) Princeton at (3) Freehold Twp.

(11) Jackson Memorial at (6) New Brunswick

(10 South Brunswick at (7) Monroe

(15) East Brunswick at (2) Old Bridge

 

Central Jersey Group III

(16) Northern Burlington at (1) Wall

(9) Middletown North at (8) Jackson Liberty

(12) Ocean at (5) Ewing

(13) Red Bank at (4) Hopewell Valley

(14) Steinert at (3) Matawan

(11) Somerville at (6) Burlington Twp.

(10) Colts Neck at (7) Brick

(15) Lawrence at (2) Neptune

 

Central Jersey Group II

(16) A.L. Johnson at (1) Manasquan

(9) South River at (8) Holmdel

(12) Hillside at (5) Delaware Valley

(13) Monmouth at (4) Governor Livingston

(14) Shore at (3) Lincoln

(11) Newark Collegiate at (6) Metuchen

(10) Piscataway Tech at (7) Bordentown

(15) Raritan at (2) Rumson-Fair Haven

 

Central Jersey Group I

(16) Keyport at (1) Willingboro

(9) South Hunterdon at (8) Stem Civics

(12) Riverside at (5) Academy Charter

(13) Somerset Tech at (4) Perth Amboy Tech

(14) Highland Park at (3) Bound Brook

(11) Asbury Park at (6) Palmyra

(10) South Amboy at (7) Middlesex

(15) Manville at (2) Burlington City

 

South Jersey Group IV

(16) Southern at (1) Eastern

(9) Atlantic City at (8) Egg Harbor

(12) Washington Twp. at (5) Lenape

(13) Clearview at (4) Millville

(14) Central at (3) Toms River North

(11) Rancocas Valley at (6) Kingsway

(10) Vineland at (7) Cherry Hill East

(15) Shawnee at (2) Cherokee

 

South Jersey Group III

(16) Deptford at (1) Moorestown

(9) Delsea at (8) Lacey

(12) Winslow at (5) Timber Creek

(13) Woodrow Wilson at (4) Pinelands

(14) Camden Tech at (3) Mainland

(11) Toms River East at (6) Westampton Tech

(10) Seneca at (7) Highland

(15) Ocean City at (2) Cherry Hill West

 

South Jersey Group II

(16) Barnegat at (1) Haddonfield

(9) Middle Twp. at (8) Pennsauken Tech

(12) Delran at (5) West Deptford

(13) Cedar Creek at (4) Haddon Heights

(14) Point Boro at (3) Pleasantville

(11) Sterling at (6) Cinnaminson

(10) Audubon at (7) Lower Cape May

(15) Manchester at (2) Camden

 

South Jersey Non-Public A

(9) St. John Vianney at (8) St. Joseph Metuchen, winner at (1) St. Augustine

(5) CBA at (4) Camden Catholic

(11) Donovan Catholic at (6) Bishop Ahr, winner at (3) Red Bank Catholic

(10) Bishop Eustace at (7) Notre Dame, winner at (2) Paul VI

 

South Jersey Non-Public B

(9) Holy Spirit at (8) Gloucester Catholic, winner at (1) Wildwood Catholic

(12) St. Rose at (5) St. Joseph Hammonton

(13) Calvary Christian at (4) Immaculata

(14) Moorestown Friends at (3) Rutgers Prep

(11) Mater Dei Prep at (6) Doane Academy

(10) Holy Cross Prep at (7) Trenton Catholic

(15) Timothy Christian at (2) Ranney

 

Sign Up For The SSN Newsletter

Please fill out this form to sign up for the Shore Sports Network newsletter.