Shore Conference teams in bold

North Jersey Section 2, Group III

(16) Somerville at (1) Rahway

(9) Barringer at (8) Colonia

(12) Nutley at (5) Irvington

(13) Parsippany Hills at (4) Voorhees

(14) Warren Hills at (3) Summit

(11) Mendham at (6) Snyder

(10) Middletown North at (7) Governor Livingston

(15) Orange at (2) Chatham

 

Central Jersey Group IV

(16) Monroe at (1) Colts Neck

(9) Middletown South at (8) Marlboro

(12) Long Branch at (5) Montgomery

(13) Hillsborough at (4) Sayreville

(14) North Brunswick at (3) Hightstown

(11) Edison at (6) Old Bridge

(10) East Brunswick at (7) Trenton

(15) Manalapan at (2) Hunterdon Central

 

Central Jersey Group III

(16) Steinert at (1) Moorestown

(9) Brick at (8) West Windsor-Plainsboro North

(12) Hamilton West at (5) Ewing

(13) Westampton Tech at (4) Neptune

(14) Wall at (3) Hopewell Valley

(11) Burlington Twp. at (6) Northern Burlington

(10) Lakewood at (7) Ocean

(15) Jackson Liberty at (2) Nottingham

 

Central Jersey Group II

(16) North Plainfield at (1) Rumson-Fair Haven

(9) Holmdel at (8) Spotswood

(12) Roselle at (5) New Providence

(13) Raritan at (4) Bordentown

(14) Hillside at (3) Carteret

(11) South River at (6) A.L. Johnson

(10) Lincoln at (7) Matawan

(15) Delaware Valley at (2) Manasquan

 

Central Jersey Group I

(16) Foundation Collegiate at (1) Burlington City

(9) Bound Brook at (8) Piscataway Tech

(12) Asbury Park at (5) Riverside

(13) Dunellen at (4) Florence

(14) Stem Civics at (3) Point Beach

(11) South Hunterdon at (6) Middlesex

(10) Perth Amboy Tech at (7) Academy Charter

(15) Shore at (2) New Egypt

 

South Jersey Group IV

(16) Southern at (1) Shawnee

(9) Kingsway at (8) Williamstown

(12) Brick Memorial at (5) Rancocas Valley

(13) Cherry Hill East at (4) Eastern

(14) Clearview at (3) Atlantic City

(11) Lenape at (6) Millville

(10) Howell at (7) Cherokee

(15) Vineland at (2) Toms River North

 

South Jersey Group III

(16) Lacey at (1) Timber Creek

(9) Mainland at (8) Toms River East

(12) Gloucester Tech at (5) Pinelands

(13) Cherry Hill West at (4) Delsea

(14) Camden Tech at (3) Ocean City

(11) Winslow at (6) Hammonton

(10) Highland at (7) Cumberland

(15) Triton at (2) Seneca

 

South Jersey Group II

(16) Collingswood at (1) Cinnaminson

(9) Barnegat at (8) Middle Twp.

(12) Pennsauken Tech at (5) Lower Cape May

(13) Medford Tech at (4) Point Boro

(14) Overbrook at (3) Camden

(11) Willingboro at (6) Sterling

(10) Pleasantville at (7) Haddon Heights

(15) Cape May Tech at (2) Haddonfield

 

South Jersey Non-Public A

(9) Notre Dame at (8) Paul VI, winner at (1) St. Augustine

(5) Bishop Ahr at (4) Camden Catholic

(11) Donovan Catholic at (6) Bishop Eustace, winner at (3) St. Joseph Metuchen

(10) St. John Vianney at (7) Red Bank Catholic, winner at (2) CBA

 

South Jersey Non-Public B

(16) Moorestown Friends at (1) Wildwood Catholic

(9) Immaculata at (8) Holy Spirit

(12) St. Rose at (5) Trenton Catholic

(13) Doane Academy at (4) St. Joseph Hammonton

(14) Holy Cross at (3) Mater Dei Prep

(11) Gloucester Catholic at (6) Timothy Christian

(10) Calvary Christian at (7) Rutgers Prep

(15) Wardlaw-Hartridge at (2) Ranney

 

Sign Up For The SSN Newsletter

Please fill out this form to sign up for the Shore Sports Network newsletter.